スマートフォン版へ

畠山牧場  日高郡

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2020/07/13 盛岡 8 3歳B1一組 10 1 1 7.1 3 2 エコロウィング 岩本怜 56 ダ1600 1:39.5 0.2 3-3 0.0-38.0 37.9 448(-5) エリザベスキュート 14.0
2020/07/11 4阪神3 10 インディアT(1000万下) 16 1 2 16.3 7 14 デュアルウィールド 幸英明 55 ダ1800 1:51.4 1.4 7-6-9-7 35.9-37.5 38.4 500(-6) ライトウォーリア
2020/07/11 高知 7 C2ー5 10 8 9 108.7 9 7 レイカバド 塚本雄大 55 ダ1300 1:24.3 0.7 10-9-9-9 0.0-40.3 39.8 514(+5) カツノシックスス
2020/07/11 高知 1 C3ロ 11 1 1 1.4 1 1 キズナビーム 塚本雄大 55 ダ1300 1:24.1 -0.1 4-3-3-1 0.0-39.5 39.2 520(+5) (コイツバメカツコ) 16.0
2020/07/11 佐賀 8 文月賞 11 2 2 11.0 4 3 ショーシンイ 川島拓 54 ダ1750 1:54.9 0.4 8-8-8-8 0.0-38.9 38.5 486(-8) ウェーブキング 12.8
2020/07/11 佐賀 7 さがけいばナイター愛 11 7 8 37.0 10 9 ラヨドラード 小松丈二 56 ダ1400 1:34.0 2.9 10-10-11-10 0.0-40.4 41.3 475(-1) サンメリデン
2020/07/10 園田 12 C2一 9 6 6 151.5 9 9 レーヴアデルフィア 永井孝典 56 ダ1400 1:37.9 7.9 9-9-9-9 0.0-38.3 42.3 494(-36) バーゲニングパワー
2020/07/09 大井 12 天の川賞競走 16 1 1 20.3 5 3 ニーマルサンデー 本田正重 57 ダ1800 1:56.0 0.2 15-15-12-11 37.0-40.4 39.2 477(-3) フィアットルクス 132.5
2020/07/09 大井 12 天の川賞競走 16 6 12 167.0 15 16 マイネルジャスト 和田譲治 57 ダ1800 1:59.5 3.7 8-10-14-16 37.0-40.4 42.4 478(-3) フィアットルクス
2020/07/08 名古屋 1 名古屋モーニングフィ 12 2 2 44.6 6 4 デイトナビーム 深澤杏花 50 ダ1400 1:33.8 1.9 11-11-9 0.0-40.0 39.2 393(+6) シンゼンハッピー 3.8
2020/07/07 門別 3 3歳以上C4ー7 9 7 7 67.2 7 9 パークシティ 馬渕繁治 54 ダ1000 1:07.1 4.3 7-9 0.0-37.8 40.4 412(-2) ミラコロアショーマ
2020/07/07 水沢 11 C1三組 10 8 11 3.4 2 6 トモジャナイト 高松亮 56 ダ1600 1:43.5 0.4 7-7-7-6 0.0-39.4 38.6 507(-1) ヤマニンポラール
2020/07/05 2函館2 2 3歳未勝利 14 6 10 24.0 8 10 オーロラテーラー 国分恭介 54 ダ1700 1:48.3 1.5 5-5-5-5 29.8-39.9 40.6 464(+2) タガノグリュック
2020/07/05 高知 6 C3ー15 10 1 1 263.8 10 6 マルカリード 大澤誠志 56 ダ1300 1:26.2 3.1 7-7-8-7 0.0-38.0 39.5 488(-5) エンパイアステート
2020/07/05 佐賀 7 C1ー4組 10 6 6 190.3 10 3 エンジェル 川島拓 54 ダ1300 1:23.3 0.5 10-9-6-4 0.0-38.3 38.0 435(+1) ファシナンテ 5.1
2020/07/04 高知 4 3歳ー1 11 6 7 5.1 5 9 キズナビーム 倉兼育康 56 ダ1300 1:25.2 2.5 3-5-6-7 0.0-39.3 40.8 515(-8) トウカイバリエンテ
2020/07/02 浦和 9 まだまだ間に合うSP 12 2 2 143.0 11 10 キラキラオーラ 岡田大 54 ダ1500 1:40.4 3.0 2-3-5-9 30.2-40.7 43.2 439(+2) ヤギリオーディン
2020/06/30 門別 11 栄冠賞〔H2〕(G) 13 3 3 34.3 7 13 スマイルミュ 阪野学 54 ダ1200 1:16.8 3.6 5-11 0.0-38.6 41.5 496(+10) サイダイゲンカイ
2020/06/29 水沢 7 3歳B1二組 9 2 2 7.7 3 6 エコロウィング 岩本怜 56 ダ1600 1:45.1 1.8 5-3-4-4 0.0-39.9 41.0 453(-4) バーブル
2020/06/27 高知 1 C3ロ 12 7 10 92.3 12 10 マルカリード 嬉勝則 56 ダ1300 1:29.7 2.2 10-10-11-11 0.0-43.0 42.2 493(0) ガッサンドリーム
前 |