- 1R
-
C3ー3
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | シンエイジョージ | 鈴木恵介 | 1:58.9 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | アローコトブキ | 大口泰史 | 2:00.9 | 5 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | シクノヘキセキ | 村上章 | 2:01.9 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 380 2 複勝 3
8
4240
420
7402
8
9枠連 3 - 7 990 4 馬連 3 - 8 1,970 12 馬単 3 → 8 5,210 27
- 2R
-
2歳 Dー3
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ヘイセイオトメ | 鈴木恵介 | 2:10.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | スマイルレガシー | 鈴木勝堤 | 2:14.7 | 3 |
|
3 | 7 | 8 | オレワアオモリイク | 大口泰史 | 2:29.9 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 240 1 複勝 9
5
8160
310
3602
5
7枠連 5 - 8 820 4 馬連 5 - 9 840 4 馬単 9 → 5 1,180 5
- 3R
-
2歳 新馬・未
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | イレマルユウシュン | 大河原和 | 1:58.9 | 4 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ヒメノトップクイン | 藤本匠 | 2:27.6 | 2 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | ヤマブキブラック | 鈴木勝堤 | 2:40.2 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 630 4 複勝 5
3
1170
210
7702
4
9枠連 3 - 5 1,120 5 馬連 3 - 5 1,060 5 馬単 5 → 3 2,890 16
- 4R
-
2歳 新馬(新馬)
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ヤマトホマレ | 入沢和也 | 1:58.0 | 6 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ヨネノトラマル | 松田道明 | 2:06.2 | 1 |
|
3 | 5 | 5 | ライデンコクオウ | 藤野俊一 | 2:14.9 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 1,960 6 複勝 10
8
5350
120
1307
1
2枠連 7 - 8 2,020 9 馬連 8 - 10 3,430 12 馬単 10 → 8 7,150 26
- 5R
-
C1・C
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | カムイユウキ | 村上章 | 1:58.4 | 9 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ミラクルユーカ | 長沢幸太 | 2:00.2 | 4 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | アイラブフクヒメ | 松本秀克 | 2:00.6 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 2,240 9 複勝 1
2
7630
440
6708
6
9枠連 1 - 2 9,580 23 馬連 1 - 2 6,840 27 馬単 1 → 2 18,120 63
- 6R
-
B4ー6
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | タイコーヨシヒメ | 松田道明 | 2:01.5 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | スナイパー | 竹ヶ原茉 | 2:04.8 | 1 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | グレートエンペラー | 船山蔵人 | 2:11.3 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 330 2 複勝 5
7
2120
140
3201
2
8枠連 5 - 7 460 1 馬連 5 - 7 480 1 馬単 5 → 7 1,230 3
- 7R
-
しまむらグループ杯
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ヒカルジャイナー | 鈴木恵介 | 1:45.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ホワイトリュウセイ | 細川弘則 | 1:45.8 | 3 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | ヒロノヤマト | 船山蔵人 | 1:47.1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 160 1 複勝 1
3
7110
130
1601
2
3枠連 1 - 3 380 1 馬連 1 - 3 360 1 馬単 1 → 3 890 3
- 8R
-
C1・C
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ツジノコウフクヒメ | 鈴木恵介 | 1:44.3 | 5 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | キンノオウジ | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:44.5 | 1 |
|
3 | 5 | 5 | ニシキボクサー | 渋谷益久 | 1:52.2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 870 5 複勝 3
7
5210
110
3504
1
9枠連 3 - 7 570 2 馬連 3 - 7 690 2 馬単 3 → 7 1,950 9
- 9R
-
B3ー3
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ブライトダンサー | 藤野俊一 | 1:47.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ハイセイウン | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:48.7 | 3 |
|
3 | 8 | 10 | トカチハヤブサ | 細川弘則 | 1:51.0 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 380 2 複勝 3
2
10140
140
1103
2
1枠連 2 - 3 960 5 馬連 2 - 3 860 5 馬単 3 → 2 1,780 8
- 10R
-
A2・B
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ライデンヒーロー | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:47.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | キタノドリーマー | 長沢幸太 | 1:47.7 | 6 |
|
3 | 8 | 10 | ツジノオウカ | 鈴木恵介 | 1:48.4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 120 1 複勝 9
4
10150
320
2302
5
3枠連 4 - 8 790 3 馬連 4 - 9 1,280 3 馬単 9 → 4 1,780 6
- 11R
-
神威岳特別
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | キョウエイボーイ | 阿部武臣 | 1:44.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | トモエエーカン | 松田道明 | 1:45.8 | 4 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | トウリュウ | 大口泰史 | 1:46.7 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 290 2 複勝 2
3
7100
130
1401
2
3枠連 2 - 3 760 4 馬連 2 - 3 680 3 馬単 2 → 3 1,230 5
- 12R
-
B2ー3
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ギャンブラーキング | 船山蔵人 | 1:44.5 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ホクショウバトル | 藤野俊一 | 1:46.2 | 1 |
|
3 | 8 | 10 | ガーディアン | 大河原和 | 1:47.2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 350 2 複勝 3
9
10130
110
1802
1
3枠連 3 - 8 260 1 馬連 3 - 9 270 1 馬単 3 → 9 790 2