- 1R
-
サラ2歳2組
ダ800m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ゴールドカーネギー | 山田崇史 | 0:50.5 | 7 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ゴールデンサウンド | 上松瀬竜 | 0:50.9 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 8 | イッコーオペラ | 竹下太 | 0:50.9 | ハナ | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 1,510 複勝 6
4
8410
110
170馬連 4 - 6 2,030 馬単 6 → 4 8,300
- 2R
-
アラ系A8組
ダ1300m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | フジノヒット | 大畑雅章 | 1:24.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ホーエイカイソク | 横井将人 | 1:25.5 | 4 | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ガクザンオー | 倉地学 | 1:25.5 | アタマ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 220 複勝 2
8
3120
140
150枠連 2 - 7 260 馬連 2 - 8 420 馬単 2 → 8 560
- 3R
-
アラ系A7組
ダ1400m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | フルーツオーレ | 倉地学 | 1:32.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ジーエスリーダー | 小野敦 | 1:32.4 | アタマ | 1 |
3 | 8 | 10 | レビンオー | 宮下瞳 | 1:32.6 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 390 複勝 3
7
10100
110
210枠連 3 - 7 430 馬連 3 - 7 360 馬単 3 → 7 800
- 4R
-
サラC11組
ダ1400m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | フォーリーフ | 倉地学 | 1:31.2 | 5 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | シルクエモーション | 戸部尚実 | 1:31.6 | 2 | 7 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ハイエストアール | 小野敦 | 1:31.8 | 1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 1,410 複勝 1
9
5520
490
200枠連 1 - 8 1,070 馬連 1 - 9 8,450 馬単 1 → 9 25,390
- 5R
-
サラC10組
ダ1400m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ダンシングバード | 山田崇史 | 1:29.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ヘイセイノゾミ | 岡部誠 | 1:30.0 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ナムラカムイオー | 深見明宏 | 1:30.5 | 2.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 280 複勝 4
9
2120
110
260枠連 4 - 8 220 馬連 4 - 9 220 馬単 4 → 9 730
- 6R
-
サラ系C9組
ダ1400m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | キヌサヤ | 安部幸夫 | 1:30.5 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | セリーセリーヌ | 柴田直樹 | 1:31.0 | 2.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | エムジンマンボ | 上松瀬竜 | 1:31.3 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 720 複勝 9
6
4180
110
220枠連 6 - 8 240 馬連 6 - 9 360 馬単 9 → 6 1,010
- 7R
-
サラ系B7組
ダ1600m曇(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | バルトーク | 岡部誠 | 1:43.7 | 3 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | エヌテイロマン | 安部幸夫 | 1:45.0 | 6 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ワイルドリリー | 宮下瞳 | 1:45.0 | アタマ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 310 複勝 2
4
1140
170
370枠連 2 - 4 410 馬連 2 - 4 350 馬単 2 → 4 760
- 8R
-
サラ系B6組
ダ1600m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | カズノペガサス | 宇佐美亨 | 1:42.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | テントリラー | 倉地学 | 1:42.4 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | キクノジョリー | 戸部尚実 | 1:42.5 | 1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 430 複勝 1
5
2140
170
110枠連 1 - 5 1,590 馬連 1 - 5 1,630 馬単 1 → 5 3,690
- 9R
-
サラ系C8組選抜
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ブルーイーグル | 兒島真二 | 1:31.0 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | プリンセスプルル | 竹下太 | 1:31.2 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ヒノデボウシ | 宮下瞳 | 1:31.6 | 2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 600 複勝 5
9
7150
150
100枠連 5 - 8 4,130 馬連 5 - 9 2,520 馬単 5 → 9 5,360
- 10R
-
サラ系B5組
ダ1600m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ブラックストーン | 柴田直樹 | 1:43.0 | 6 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | トキイロミライ | 竹下太 | 1:44.2 | 6 | 4 |
3 | 7 | 7 | アルカイオス | 岡部誠 | 1:44.4 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 1,610 複勝 8
3
7370
350
160枠連 3 - 7 1,580 馬連 3 - 8 5,150 馬単 8 → 3 14,890
- 11R
-
百日紅特別
ダ1600m雨(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | クライストストーリ | 河端秀俊 | 1:41.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | キャニオンホーク | 宇佐美亨 | 1:41.3 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 10 | メモリープロミス | 丸野勝虎 | 1:41.4 | 1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 160 複勝 7
5
10120
180
240枠連 5 - 7 250 馬連 5 - 7 250 馬単 7 → 5 410