- 1R
-
アラ3歳特別
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | キジョージャンボ | 丸野勝虎 | 1:29.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | バンナチック | 深見明宏 | 1:31.1 | 6 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 8 | クルージング | 上松瀬竜 | 1:31.5 | 2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 340 複勝 1
7
8140
190
230枠連 1 - 7 430 馬連 1 - 7 530 馬単 1 → 7 710
- 2R
-
サラ3歳8組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | マクロコスモス | 河端秀俊 | 1:31.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | グラスリューオー | 岡部誠 | 1:32.5 | 5 | 5 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ビックベン | 宇都英樹 | 1:33.3 | 4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 100 複勝 2
7
4120
350
380枠連 2 - 7 760 馬連 2 - 7 1,540 馬単 2 → 7 1,060
- 3R
-
サラ3歳7組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ソリッドブラス | 兒島真二 | 1:32.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ダイユウタケヒデ | 大畑雅章 | 1:32.3 | ハナ | 6 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ヒミコウインク | 小野敦 | 1:32.7 | 2 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 470 複勝 4
2
1360
1,000
320枠連 2 - 4 6,470 馬連 2 - 4 3,550 馬単 4 → 2 8,440
- 4R
-
アラ系A9組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ジーエスリーダー | 吉田稔 | 1:32.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | シーサイドギャル | 藤原良一 | 1:32.8 | 1/2 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | モナクグリズリー | 岡部誠 | 1:33.0 | 1 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 120 複勝 5
6
4120
160
260枠連 5 - 6 230 馬連 5 - 6 190 馬単 5 → 6 270
- 5R
-
アラ系A8組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | フジノプロジェクト | 安部幸夫 | 1:33.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | セイザンカホ | 柿原翔 | 1:33.2 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 6 | 6 | パープルヤマサン | 吉本隆記 | 1:33.2 | ハナ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 480 複勝 10
4
6140
210
140枠連 4 - 8 490 馬連 4 - 10 930 馬単 10 → 4 2,020
- 6R
-
サラC13組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ダイユウギャロップ | 河端秀俊 | 1:30.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | タカエンゼル | 山田崇史 | 1:30.7 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 10 | シルクアビリティー | 大畑雅章 | 1:32.5 | 9 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 540 複勝 2
1
10160
140
260枠連 1 - 2 370 馬連 1 - 2 370 馬単 2 → 1 1,430
- 7R
-
サラC12組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | チャレンジホーラー | 丸野勝虎 | 1:32.2 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | トワノサンデー | 安部幸夫 | 1:32.5 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 10 | キタイセダンサー | 河端秀俊 | 1:32.5 | アタマ | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 320 複勝 9
2
10140
110
1,240枠連 2 - 8 240 馬連 2 - 9 280 馬単 9 → 2 810
- 8R
-
サラC11組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ナスダッククイーン | 福重正吾 | 1:31.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | テストマイベスト | 岡部誠 | 1:31.2 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 2 | 2 | セリーセリーヌ | 丸野勝虎 | 1:31.3 | 1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 100 複勝 7
1
2110
280
490枠連 1 - 7 340 馬連 1 - 7 480 馬単 7 → 1 460
- 9R
-
サラ系B7組
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ゴールデンコマツ | 上松瀬竜 | 1:42.2 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ケイエムブライアン | 岡部誠 | 1:42.5 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | マスアワジボーイ | 倉地学 | 1:43.3 | 4 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 420 複勝 2
10
4210
130
1,220枠連 2 - 8 650 馬連 2 - 10 960 馬単 2 → 10 1,770
- 10R
-
サラ系B6組
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | タイキガウラ | 兒島真二 | 1:43.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ダンシングテイオー | 宇佐美亨 | 1:43.4 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | スリームーヴィ | 丹羽克輝 | 1:43.7 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 140 複勝 6
1
3130
140
640枠連 1 - 6 160 馬連 1 - 6 180 馬単 6 → 1 240
- 11R
-
ライラック特別
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 8 | グレートセイコー | 吉田稔 | 1:27.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ペアータッチ | 岡部誠 | 1:28.1 | 4 | 4 |
3 | 6 | 7 | テイエムアラシ | 戸部尚実 | 1:28.4 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 310 複勝 8
1
7130
210
100枠連 1 - 6 550 馬連 1 - 8 1,570 馬単 8 → 1 1,640