- 1R
-
サラ系2歳3組牝馬
牝 ダ800m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | スタートップレディ | 阪上忠匡 | 0:50.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | サンデーサルサ | 湯前良人 | 0:51.3 | 5 | 6 |
3 | 6 | 6 | スキヤバシハルミ | 阪野学 | 0:51.5 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 120 1 複勝 7
5100
3301
5馬連 5 - 7 980 5 馬単 7 → 5 1,520 7 三連複 5 - 6 - 7 1,780 8 三連単 7 → 5 → 6 7,550 30
- 2R
-
サラ系2歳2組特選
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | エーシングラマラス | 岡部誠 | 1:32.4 | 5 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ショートエアリー | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.6 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ゴザラッセー | 宮下瞳 | 1:33.4 | 4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 1,360 5 複勝 3
1260
1204
1馬連 1 - 3 630 2 馬単 3 → 1 2,490 9 三連複 1 - 3 - 5 1,800 9 三連単 3 → 1 → 5 14,720 45
- 3R
-
第2回いぢま記念
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ジツリキダイヤー | 安部幸夫 | 1:30.1 | 9 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ユキノマジック | 宮下瞳 | 1:30.1 | ハナ | 3 |
3 | 8 | 8 | パワーリスト | 戸部尚実 | 1:30.3 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 11,610 9 複勝 6
5
82,390
310
1,1707
3
6枠連 5 - 6 14,420 17 馬連 5 - 6 21,220 23 馬単 6 → 5 124,490 56 三連複 5 - 6 - 8 41,980 44 三連単 6 → 5 → 8 445,560 276
- 4R
-
祝・川浦伸一還暦記念
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ナツノウインク | 安部幸夫 | 1:30.6 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | エイティビジュー | 大塚研司 | 1:30.6 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 | アイファーアンゼン | 岡部誠 | 1:30.9 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 960 6 複勝 1
8
6260
230
3705
4
6枠連 1 - 8 1,050 5 馬連 1 - 8 990 5 馬単 1 → 8 2,260 11 三連複 1 - 6 - 8 3,320 12 三連単 1 → 8 → 6 21,110 78
- 5R
-
祝.今井匠還暦記念
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | スズナ | 筒井勇介 | 1:29.9 | 4 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ビクトリアスチアー | 持原大志 | 1:29.9 | クビ | 6 |
3 | 8 | 8 | シルクアキレス | 東川公則 | 1:30.2 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 720 4 複勝 6
3
8200
190
1305
3
1枠連 3 - 6 4,190 9 馬連 3 - 6 4,460 14 馬単 6 → 3 5,520 22 三連複 3 - 6 - 8 5,120 15 三連単 6 → 3 → 8 28,440 78
- 6R
-
まねき馬倶楽部in笠
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ダイスケーズカラー | 東川公則 | 1:29.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ベルネージュ | 岡部誠 | 1:29.6 | 1/2 | 5 |
3 | 8 | 10 | エーシンペースワン | 花本正三 | 1:29.6 | アタマ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 180 1 複勝 3
1
10120
190
1501
5
3枠連 1 - 3 780 3 馬連 1 - 3 670 3 馬単 3 → 1 660 2 三連複 1 - 3 - 10 850 3 三連単 3 → 1 → 10 3,490 8
- 7R
-
サラ系C4組
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | マルカネルソン | 高木健 | 1:42.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ゴールドコード | 島崎和也 | 1:43.0 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | マルヨフォーティ | 尾島徹 | 1:43.5 | 2.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 420 3 複勝 4
8
7160
130
1104
3
1枠連 4 - 7 230 1 馬連 4 - 8 800 3 馬単 4 → 8 1,530 6 三連複 4 - 7 - 8 200 1 三連単 4 → 8 → 7 2,180 5
- 8R
-
サラ系2歳1組特別
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | バトルアツヒメ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | エーシンシャウラ | 岡部誠 | 1:30.5 | 3/4 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ローズドゥマタン | 東川公則 | 1:31.5 | 5 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 130 1 複勝 6
4100
1101
2馬連 4 - 6 130 1 馬単 6 → 4 200 1 三連複 4 - 6 - 7 300 2 三連単 6 → 4 → 7 660 2
- 9R
-
秋分特別
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ワールドレデー | 安部幸夫 | 1:29.1 | 4 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | マジョリーフェア | 尾島徹 | 1:29.4 | 1.1/2 | 9 |
3 | 1 | 1 | フレンチジュピター | 向山牧 | 1:29.4 | クビ | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 730 4 複勝 9
2
1220
1,080
2005
8
2枠連 2 - 8 5,820 17 馬連 2 - 9 13,260 23 馬単 9 → 2 16,530 36 三連複 1 - 2 - 9 11,320 27 三連単 9 → 2 → 1 81,240 165
- 10R
-
竹中半兵衛盃
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | フジノアサハタ | 尾島徹 | 1:43.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ノボリスウィート | 山本茜 | 1:43.1 | 1/2 | 5 |
3 | 8 | 9 | サクラフラワー | 宮下瞳 | 1:43.3 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 220 1 複勝 1
3
9110
160
1401
4
3枠連 1 - 3 1,300 4 馬連 1 - 3 1,250 4 馬単 1 → 3 1,500 5 三連複 1 - 3 - 9 1,290 4 三連単 1 → 3 → 9 3,960 14
- 11R
-
萩特別
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | シンワコウジ | 戸部尚実 | 1:41.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | トミノペガサス | 安部幸夫 | 1:41.7 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 | パークセラピイ | 山本茜 | 1:43.1 | 7 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 120 1 複勝 1
7
6100
120
1601
2
4枠連 1 - 7 200 1 馬連 1 - 7 220 1 馬単 1 → 7 240 1 三連複 1 - 6 - 7 540 2 三連単 1 → 7 → 6 750 3