- 1R
-
サラ系3歳9組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ラマン | 佐藤友則 | 1:36.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | オフサイドトウコウ | 加藤一成 | 1:37.0 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 9 | カワショウ | 山田順一 | 1:37.4 | 2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 170 複勝 2
7
9130
170
250枠連 2 - 7 370 馬連 2 - 7 640 馬単 2 → 7 1,150
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳8組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | コトブキパワフル | 安部幸夫 | 1:35.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ミツアキパンチ | 尾島徹 | 1:35.3 | 3/4 | 2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | テンテンガール | 柴山雄一 | 1:35.4 | 1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 240 複勝 9
5
2140
110
170枠連 5 - 8 370 馬連 5 - 9 720 馬単 9 → 5 980
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | コウセイクイーン | 大塚研司 | 1:34.6 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ホープフルマリー | 山田順一 | 1:34.7 | 1/2 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 8 | ブライアンキング | 佐藤友則 | 1:35.0 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,450 複勝 2
9
8200
200
130枠連 2 - 8 730 馬連 2 - 9 1,990 馬単 2 → 9 4,800
- 4R
-
サラ系C4組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ミズホエンジェル | 山田順一 | 1:32.3 | 5 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | フジノスターマンボ | 阪上忠匡 | 1:32.5 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 4 | 4 | サンガッディス | 土田龍也 | 1:32.6 | 3/4 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 910 複勝 2
1
4320
200
150枠連 1 - 2 1,500 馬連 1 - 2 1,460 馬単 2 → 1 3,850
- 5R
-
サラ系C3組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ウインルシル | 川原正一 | 1:30.8 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | フジノエスペレ | 吉原寛人 | 1:31.5 | 3 | 5 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ハクリュウヤスコ | 佐藤友則 | 1:31.9 | 2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 150 複勝 6
7
3110
160
110枠連 6 - 7 440 馬連 6 - 7 800 馬単 6 → 7 860
- 6R
-
サラ系A5・B3組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | コトブキペガサス | 戸部尚実 | 1:31.0 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | スギノデトリアーノ | 仙道光男 | 1:31.1 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | キヌガサボーイ | 東川公則 | 1:31.4 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 240 複勝 9
10
1110
110
220枠連 8 - 8 240 馬連 9 - 10 240 馬単 9 → 10 400
- 7R
-
サラ系C2組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | スカイヴイロード | 安部幸夫 | 1:32.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ホウマファースト | 向山牧 | 1:32.6 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ニシノサミット | 筒井勇介 | 1:33.1 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 160 複勝 4
5
9110
160
120枠連 4 - 5 740 馬連 4 - 5 680 馬単 4 → 5 930
- 8R
-
水仙特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | テンダーハート | 向山牧 | 1:45.9 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ザッハーク | 柴山雄一 | 1:46.3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 6 | 6 | コスモビジン | 山田順一 | 1:46.4 | クビ | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,350 複勝 2
9
6200
110
270枠連 2 - 8 520 馬連 2 - 9 660 馬単 2 → 9 2,450
- 9R
-
ガーネット特別
(別定) ダ1800m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ゼンノサンタアニタ | 武幸四郎 | 1:59.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | トーコーヘイロー | 小牧太 | 1:59.9 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ラブグレース | 川原正一 | 2:00.3 | 2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 120 複勝 2
4
1100
140
300枠連 2 - 4 290 馬連 2 - 4 330 馬単 2 → 4 410
- 10R
-
サラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | サダムクリスタル | 東川公則 | 1:44.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | エンシェント | 柴山雄一 | 1:45.4 | 4 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 7 | クラボクモン | 山崎真輝 | 1:45.6 | 1 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 130 複勝 8
2
7100
190
340枠連 2 - 7 310 馬連 2 - 8 340 馬単 8 → 2 350