- 1R
-
サラ系3歳10組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ムゲンサンケンシ | 片桐昭貢 | 1:35.7 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | ミノノオーヒ | 東川公則 | 1:35.7 | アタマ | 1 |
3 | 6 | 6 | スーパーエムアイ | 古川彰 | 1:36.1 | 2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 570 複勝 4
8
6150
120
260枠連 4 - 8 1,070 馬連 4 - 8 1,140 馬単 4 → 8 3,580
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳9組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ローレルガーランド | 安藤光彰 | 1:34.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | マリンハンター | 目迫大輔 | 1:34.7 | クビ | 9 |
3 | 8 | 8 | リードルション | 湯前良人 | 1:35.1 | 2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 170 複勝 9
7
8100
460
380枠連 7 - 8 1,420 馬連 7 - 9 2,260 馬単 9 → 7 2,340
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳8組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | クリアーストーン | 柴山雄一 | 1:33.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | コンバットホーク | 大塚研司 | 1:34.2 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ミツアキロイヤル | 土田龍也 | 1:34.7 | 2.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 220 複勝 8
6
1150
200
240枠連 6 - 7 830 馬連 6 - 8 940 馬単 8 → 6 1,400
- 4R
-
サラ系C14組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | マルタカダイヤ | 川原正一 | 1:32.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | マスカレード | 加藤誓二 | 1:33.1 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 6 | 6 | モンキーリッチ | 藤原幹生 | 1:33.5 | 2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 120 複勝 2
4
6100
360
200枠連 2 - 4 760 馬連 2 - 4 940 馬単 2 → 4 860
- 5R
-
サラ系C13組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ロゼビアン | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | フリーダム | 東川公則 | 1:32.6 | 1.1/2 | 6 |
3 | 7 | 7 | エフワンサンダー | 仙道光男 | 1:32.8 | 1 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 260 複勝 4
9
7140
510
270枠連 4 - 8 960 馬連 4 - 9 3,730 馬単 4 → 9 3,980
- 6R
-
サラ系B5・8組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | エブロスリーベン | 加藤一成 | 1:31.1 | 9 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ブルーシャンハイ | 東川公則 | 1:31.1 | クビ | 3 |
3 | 4 | 4 | メップノサニー | 島崎和也 | 1:31.3 | 1 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 5,660 複勝 7
1
41,660
250
1,130枠連 1 - 7 6,960 馬連 1 - 7 25,900 馬単 7 → 1 86,980
- 7R
-
アラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ミヤギブレイズ | 東川公則 | 1:47.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ブルースカイロード | 古川彰 | 1:48.1 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | リュウパレード | 仙道光男 | 1:48.3 | 3/4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 320 複勝 1
2
4160
130
170枠連 1 - 2 300 馬連 1 - 2 320 馬単 1 → 2 590
- 8R
-
サラ系B4組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 8 | ミズホスイート | 仙道光男 | 1:29.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ウイニングスキー | 古川彰 | 1:29.9 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | テラノグッドマン | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.2 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 260 複勝 8
7
5100
110
160枠連 7 - 8 170 馬連 7 - 8 210 馬単 8 → 7 460
- 9R
-
めいほう杯
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | キッポータロー | 仙道光男 | 1:45.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ミルフィーユマリモ | 戸部尚実 | 1:45.4 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | キビノテイセン | 安部幸夫 | 1:45.8 | 2 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 240 複勝 4
10
5130
110
440枠連 4 - 8 160 馬連 4 - 10 160 馬単 4 → 10 470
- 10R
-
アラ系A3組特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | バラノハナタバ | 冨島政俊 | 1:46.5 | 4 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | イマリエルシド | 高木健 | 1:46.8 | 1.1/2 | 6 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ヤマトダンサー | 阪上忠匡 | 1:47.0 | 1 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 980 複勝 6
7
3740
1,270
570枠連 6 - 7 2,010 馬連 6 - 7 8,380 馬単 6 → 7 21,800