- 1R
-
サラ系3歳5組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | トノサマタイガー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ハマノスペシャル | 片桐昭貢 | 1:31.6 | 1/2 | 4 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ブラウンラブ | 戸部尚実 | 1:31.9 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 310 複勝 5
1
2120
150
200枠連 1 - 5 700 馬連 1 - 5 670 馬単 5 → 1 1,200
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳4組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | イチフジサクラ | 仙道光男 | 1:31.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ファンククイーン | 湯前良人 | 1:31.6 | 1 | 5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ボナンザーレッド | 筒井勇介 | 1:32.0 | 2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 490 複勝 6
7
1100
1,010
550枠連 6 - 7 920 馬連 6 - 7 940 馬単 6 → 7 1,050
- 3R
-
サラ系C13組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ゼンノサンタアニタ | 川原正一 | 1:29.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | サンファンガール | 安藤光彰 | 1:29.8 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 8 | ベンテンアドニス | 島崎和也 | 1:30.5 | 3 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 240 複勝 7
2
8120
270
190枠連 2 - 7 770 馬連 2 - 7 1,100 馬単 7 → 2 1,660
- 4R
-
サラ系C12組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | セイクリッドバード | 岡部誠 | 1:31.5 | 5 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | シュバルウイング | 向山牧 | 1:31.9 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | グラス | 尾島徹 | 1:32.1 | 1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 1,330 複勝 10
3
4580
110
140枠連 3 - 8 670 馬連 3 - 10 2,720 馬単 10 → 3 8,000
- 5R
-
サラ系C9・11組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ソングフォーミー | 東川公則 | 1:31.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ヒルノオペラ | 小山信行 | 1:31.4 | 1 | 6 |
3 | 7 | 7 | インスタイル | 片桐昭貢 | 1:31.8 | 2 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 150 複勝 6
3
7150
1,200
570枠連 3 - 6 1,000 馬連 3 - 6 1,060 馬単 6 → 3 1,060
- 6R
-
サラ系B4組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | マリモダンサー | 坂口重政 | 1:29.4 | 10 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ケニアスター | 仙道光男 | 1:29.5 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 7 | 7 | リュウバンダム | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.6 | クビ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 11,980 複勝 3
8
7220
110
110枠連 3 - 7 2,450 馬連 3 - 8 4,930 馬単 3 → 8 33,480
- 7R
-
サラ系C10組選抜
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ファイブシリング | 尾島徹 | 1:30.7 | 4 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | エイシンフェンネル | 東川公則 | 1:30.8 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ニョイリンセイコー | 大畑雅章 | 1:31.3 | 2.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 510 複勝 6
4
7190
120
630枠連 4 - 6 500 馬連 4 - 6 520 馬単 6 → 4 1,430
- 8R
-
サラ系A6・B3組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | フジノスターマンボ | 冨島政俊 | 1:29.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | クラホレホレ | 山崎真輝 | 1:29.2 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 5 | 5 | クィーンビオラ | 東川公則 | 1:29.3 | クビ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 190 複勝 10
1
5140
240
250枠連 1 - 8 310 馬連 1 - 10 330 馬単 10 → 1 570
- 9R
-
ミルクC
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | サダムクリスタル | 東川公則 | 1:41.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ボストンフミオー | 安藤光彰 | 1:43.3 | 大 | 4 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ナムラクラシック | 古川彰 | 1:43.4 | 1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 180 複勝 2
1
5110
160
350枠連 1 - 2 1,030 馬連 1 - 2 940 馬単 2 → 1 960
- 10R
-
サラ系B2組選抜
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | プリメーロテンビー | 岡部誠 | 1:43.8 | 4 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | スペシャルタイガー | 大塚研司 | 1:43.9 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ヒートアップ | 倉地学 | 1:44.0 | 1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 680 複勝 10
7
5780
270
650枠連 7 - 8 710 馬連 7 - 10 760 馬単 10 → 7 2,370