- 1R
-
4歳未勝利
(父)(馬齢) ダ1800m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | シマノスピード | 林満明 | 1:53.7 | 6 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ブライトインター | 河内洋 | 1:53.7 | アタマ | 1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ウルトラボーイ | 加用正 | 1:54.9 | 7 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 2,610 6 複勝 6
5
2300
110
1706
1
4枠連 5 - 6 1,290 4
- 2R
-
4歳未勝利
(馬齢) ダ1200m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 11 | オンワードボーイ | 菅谷正巳 | 1:13.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 8 | ダイナカザン | 南井克巳 | 1:13.9 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | アインタッフェル | 飯田明弘 | 1:14.3 | 2.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 11 310 2 複勝 11
8
2120
110
1502
1
3枠連 6 - 7 270 1
- 3R
-
4歳未勝利
(馬齢) ダ1200m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 13 | イメージシャドウ | 猿橋重利 | 1:12.4 | 4 |
|
2 | 5 | 7 | アスコットサカエ | 田原成貴 | 1:13.6 | 7 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ハギノカイザー | 原田聖二 | 1:13.7 | 1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 13 850 4 複勝 13
7
4190
110
1405
1
2枠連 5 - 8 830 4
- 4R
-
4歳新馬
(馬齢) ダ1700m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | センテーイブキ | 河内洋 | 1:48.8 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | シングルボーイ | 松本達也 | 1:48.8 | ハナ | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | スナークローマン | 加用正 | 1:50.7 | 大 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 250 1 複勝 6
2
3130
140
3701
2
8枠連 2 - 6 630 1
- 5R
-
障害4歳以上未勝利
(馬齢) 障3000m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 11 | マルブツスカイ | 酒井浩 | 3:23.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | エーコーシャトー | 大森勇一 | 3:23.4 | クビ | 11 |
3 | 6 | 9 | インターシャドー | 嘉堂信雄 | 3:24.9 | 9 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 11 340 1 複勝 11
2
9160
910
4202
11
6枠連 2 - 7 6,680 20
- 6R
-
4歳400万下
(馬齢) ダ1800m晴(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | クラウンマーチ | 秋山忠一 | 1:54.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | モガミパワー | 田原成貴 | 1:54.3 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ワンダープリベイル | 河内洋 | 1:54.4 | クビ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 270 1 複勝 2
6
1110
120
1201
2
3枠連 2 - 6 540 2
- 7R
-
4歳新馬
(馬齢) 芝2000m晴(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | サイキョウスイセイ | 田原成貴 | 2:07.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 8 | メジロナーデル | 田島良保 | 2:07.1 | 3/4 | 3 |
3 | 4 | 6 | ウオータークリーク | 河内洋 | 2:07.3 | 1.1/4 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 210 1 複勝 3
8
6120
160
1401
3
2枠連 3 - 5 490 2
- 8R
-
4歳以上400万下
(馬齢) ダ1800m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 9 | ヒロノハヤテ | 栗田伸一 | 1:54.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 12 | ジョーヘリングロー | 本田優 | 1:55.0 | 5 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | キクノダイエン | 南井克巳 | 1:55.3 | 1.3/4 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 330 1 複勝 9
12
4150
140
3702
1
6枠連 6 - 8 570 1
- 9R
-
さわらび賞(400万下)
(別定) 芝2200m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ラグビーボール | 河内洋 | 2:20.7 | 5 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | エイシンフェアリー | 田原成貴 | 2:20.9 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ライトサザーン | 猿橋重利 | 2:21.0 | 1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 660 5 複勝 6
9
2180
120
1305
1
2枠連 6 - 8 1,110 5
- 10R
-
仁川S(OP)
(混)(ハンデ) ダ1800m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 5 | アグネスビート | 岩元市三 | 1:51.0 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 14 | ジョーカイラス | 山田和広 | 1:51.3 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 7 | 12 | ハギノショウリュウ | 原田聖二 | 1:51.3 | クビ | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 630 4 複勝 5
14
12210
160
3704
1
7枠連 4 - 8 860 4
- 11R
-
報知杯4歳牝馬特別(G2)
牝(定量) 芝1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 | メジロラモーヌ | 河内洋 | 1:23.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 16 | チュウオーサリー | 南井克巳 | 1:23.9 | クビ | 4 |
3 | 5 | 10 | ポットテスコレディ | 松永昌博 | 1:24.6 | 4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 200 1 複勝 2
16
10130
240
1401
4
3枠連 1 - 8 1,220 4
- 12R
-
4歳以上900万下
(混)(馬齢) ダ1800m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 2 | ワンダーインデンス | 土肥幸広 | 1:53.4 | 8 |
|
2 | 4 | 7 | ヤクモハーレー | 田島裕和 | 1:53.4 | アタマ | 6 |
3 | 3 | 5 | メジロエマ | 田原成貴 | 1:54.1 | 4 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,640 8 複勝 2
7
5610
410
2709
5
2枠連 1 - 4 4,010 14