Personal Glory  

0.00

 牝 

5代血統表

Danzig
1977
[血統][産駒]
Danzig系
Northern Dancer
1961
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954
[血統][産駒]
Nearco
1935
Pharos
Nogara
Lady Angela
1944
Hyperion
Sister Sarah
Natalma
1957
[血統][産駒]
Native Dancer
1950
Polynesian
Geisha
Almahmoud
1947
Mahmoud
Arbitrator
Pas de Nom
1968
[血統][産駒]
Admiral's Voyage
1959
[血統][産駒]
Crafty Admiral
1948
Fighting Fox
Admiral's Lady
Olympia Lou
1952
Olympia
Louisiana Lou
Petitioner
1952
[血統][産駒]
Petition
1944
Fair Trial
Art Paper
Steady Aim
1943
Felstead
Quick Arrow
Andover Way
1978
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[4-r]
His Majesty
1968
[血統][産駒]
Ribot
1952
[血統][産駒]
Tenerani
1944
Bellini
Tofanella
Romanella
1943
El Greco
Barbara Burrini
Flower Bowl
1952
[血統][産駒]
Alibhai
1938
Hyperion
Teresina
Flower Bed
1946
Beau Pere
Boudoir
On the Trail
1964
[血統][産駒]
Olympia
1946
[血統][産駒]
Heliopolis
1936
Hyperion
Drift
Miss Dolphin
1934
Stimulus
Tinamou
Golden Trail
1958
[血統][産駒]
Hasty Road
1951
Roman
Traffic Court
Sunny Vale
1946
Eight Thirty
Sun Mixa

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Olympia 15.63% 5 x 3
Hyperion 9.38% 5 x 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

On the Trail (牝 1964 Olympia)
 |-- Tobacco Trail (牝 1969 Ribot)
 |   |-- Hidden Trail (牝 1975 Gleaming)
 |   |   `-- アイドリームドアドリーム I Dreamed a Dream [米] (牝 1987 鹿毛 Well Decorated)
 |   `-- コンコルドクラス Concorde Class [米] (牝 1981 鹿毛 Super Concorde)
 |       |-- プレミアムカイザー (牡 1991 黒鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム) 3勝
 |       |-- キャッツアイシチー (牝 1992 黒鹿毛 アジュディケーティング)
 |       |-- イルドカヤージ (牝 1993 青鹿毛 イルドブルボン)
 |       |-- サンダーバンシチー (牡 1994 鹿毛 レオダーバン)
 |       |-- アタックトライ (牡 1995 芦毛 メンデス)
 |       |-- エジンバラシチー (牝 1996 黒鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム)
 |       |-- ラブドワン (牝 1997 鹿毛 ポリッシュネイビー)
 |       `-- ウエルノウンシチー (牡 1998 鹿毛 タイトスポット)
 |-- Regal Road (牝 1971 Graustark)
 |   `-- リーガルロベルタ Regal Roberta [米] (牝 1980 青鹿毛 Roberto)
 |       |-- Regal Band (牝 1987 Dixieland Band)
 |       |-- アジル (牡 1989 鹿毛 Dixieland Band) 2勝
 |       |-- キョクコウ (牡 1990 鹿毛 Shareef Dancer) 2勝
 |       |-- アドミレール (牡 1991 鹿毛 Lomond)
 |       |-- クインモアー (牝 1992 鹿毛 Polish Precedent) 1勝
 |       |-- リーガルロベルタの1995 (牡 1995 青鹿毛 スリルショー)
 |       |-- ピンクフラワー (牝 1996 黒鹿毛 ヘクタープロテクター)
 |       |-- ロースト (牡 1997 鹿毛 スリルショー) 1勝
 |       `-- コバノクイン (牝 1999 鹿毛 タイキブリザード)
 |-- Darby Creek Road (牡 1975 Roberto)
 `-- Andover Way (牝 1978 His Majesty)
     |-- Dynaformer (牡 1985 黒鹿毛 Roberto) 海外7勝
     |        1着 - ジャージーダービー(G2)、ディスカヴァリーH(G2)
     |        2着 - ギャラントフォックスH(G2)
     |        3着 - ディクシーH(G2)
     |-- Personal Glory (牝 1987 Danzig)
     |   |-- Supremo (牡 1992 Gone West)
     |   |-- キングタカノハナ (牡 2003 鹿毛 Kingmambo)
     |   `-- ラピッドガール (牝 2005 鹿毛 Seeking the Gold) 1勝、地方1勝
     |-- Alvear (牝 1989 Seattle Slew)
     |   `-- Offlee Wild (牡 2000 Wild Again)
     |-- My Annette (牝 1996 Red Ransom)
     |   `-- U S Ranger (牡 2004 Danzig)
     `-- Black Speck (牝 2000 Arch)
         `-- ヘレンスーパースター Helene Super Star [] (セ 2010 黒鹿毛 War Front) 海外2勝
                  1着 - 香港チャンピオンズ&(G1)
                  2着 - 香港ゴールドC(G1)