| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 558 | 533 | 508 | 3,216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,815 | 558 | 3,233 | 365 | 1,335 | 160 | 11.6% | 22.7% | 33.2% | 286,006 | サクライワイ | |
| 1985 | 59 | 18 | 20 | 28 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 18 | 99 | 12 | 79 | 5 | 9.8% | 20.8% | 36.1% | 19,384 | テンカオル |
| 1984 | 110 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 14 | 78 | 8 | 58 | 6 | 10.3% | 21.3% | 29.4% | 12,122 | キクカリュウセイ |
| 1983 | 91 | 15 | 19 | 14 | 145 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 | 15 | 109 | 9 | 84 | 6 | 7.8% | 17.6% | 24.9% | 16,255 | ペルシアンジョイ |
| 1982 | 63 | 18 | 12 | 20 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 18 | 89 | 8 | 79 | 9 | 10.1% | 16.8% | 27.9% | 19,373 | ヤマキシャマード |
| 1981 | 9 | 31 | 27 | 20 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 | 31 | 103 | 15 | 87 | 16 | 16.1% | 30.2% | 40.6% | 22,728 | アズマハルカ |
| 1980 | 117 | 12 | 12 | 11 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 12 | 112 | 9 | 51 | 3 | 7.4% | 14.7% | 21.5% | 9,224 | トウシンタンカー |
| 1979 | 125 | 11 | 15 | 17 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 11 | 95 | 10 | 48 | 1 | 7.7% | 18.2% | 30.1% | 15,668 | ヤマキマリオン |
| 1978 | 83 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 16 | 74 | 9 | 63 | 7 | 11.7% | 23.4% | 32.8% | 14,333 | キクカリュウショウ |
| 1977 | 44 | 21 | 14 | 12 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 21 | 79 | 15 | 93 | 6 | 12.2% | 20.3% | 27.3% | 20,168 | スーパーフイルド |
| 1976 | 60 | 19 | 28 | 24 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 19 | 128 | 9 | 90 | 10 | 8.6% | 21.4% | 32.3% | 16,113 | キクカホウショウ |
| 1975 | 25 | 27 | 27 | 24 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 27 | 119 | 17 | 87 | 10 | 13.0% | 26.1% | 37.7% | 23,957 | ミヨシオーギ |
| 1974 | 36 | 23 | 24 | 16 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 23 | 120 | 13 | 78 | 9 | 10.8% | 22.2% | 29.7% | 16,858 | タキアラシ |
| 1973 | 26 | 28 | 25 | 20 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 28 | 116 | 14 | 78 | 14 | 14.4% | 27.2% | 37.4% | 12,502 | ムツミマサル |
| 1972 | 40 | 25 | 16 | 14 | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 163 | 25 | 123 | 13 | 34 | 10 | 15.3% | 25.2% | 33.7% | 10,919 | ムツミマサル |
| 1971 | 19 | 33 | 39 | 30 | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | 33 | 141 | 17 | 98 | 13 | 13.0% | 28.3% | 40.2% | 16,835 | トキノオール |
| 1970 | 49 | 24 | 15 | 17 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 24 | 99 | 16 | 55 | 8 | 15.0% | 24.4% | 35.0% | 8,002 | アサヒファースト |
| 1969 | 119 | 9 | 16 | 10 | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 9 | 86 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 6.6% | 18.4% | 25.7% | 5,729 | フランチェスシロー |
| 1968 | 78 | 17 | 18 | 15 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 17 | 113 | 9 | 44 | 8 | 10.8% | 22.3% | 31.8% | 4,556 | テルコ |
| 1967 | 31 | 29 | 25 | 28 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 29 | 140 | 22 | 70 | 7 | 13.8% | 25.7% | 39.0% | 6,851 | アサヒオール |
| 1966 | 30 | 29 | 20 | 13 | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 29 | 169 | 23 | 27 | 6 | 14.8% | 25.0% | 31.6% | 4,055 | ヤマノキング |
| 1965 | 25 | 32 | 21 | 23 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 183 | 32 | 172 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 17.5% | 29.0% | 41.5% | 2,630 | シユートターフ |
| 1964 | 58 | 18 | 14 | 16 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 143 | 18 | 143 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 12.6% | 22.4% | 33.6% | 1,630 | シユートターフ |
| 1963 | 47 | 20 | 21 | 12 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 20 | 122 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 16.0% | 32.8% | 42.4% | 2,020 | サクラオー |
| 1962 | 65 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 14 | 69 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 20.3% | 36.2% | 55.1% | 1,446 | ストームターフ |
| 1961 | 107 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 48 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10.0% | 16.0% | 30.0% | 283 | ペリグリン |
| 1960 | 110 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 3 | 69 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4.3% | 5.8% | 10.1% | 258 | ドンリウ |
| 1959 | 63 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 14 | 123 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 11.4% | 17.1% | 26.0% | 634 | ドンリウ |
| 1958 | 86 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 7 | 160 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4.4% | 11.9% | 20.0% | 397 | ギンサカエ |
| 1957 | 61 | 11 | 19 | 24 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 133 | 11 | 133 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8.3% | 22.6% | 40.6% | 542 | ヤマノボル |
| 1956 | 55 | 15 | 21 | 29 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 15 | 152 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9.9% | 23.7% | 42.8% | 536 | ミツステーツ |