| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 711 | 615 | 569 | 3,429 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,324 | 711 | 3,743 | 511 | 1,291 | 150 | 13.4% | 24.9% | 35.6% | 394,036 | カネミノブ | |
| 1985 | 22 | 23 | 21 | 22 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 23 | 130 | 15 | 66 | 6 | 11.0% | 21.0% | 31.4% | 27,159 | タカノミノブ |
| 1984 | 69 | 17 | 19 | 21 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 17 | 124 | 11 | 61 | 5 | 8.5% | 17.9% | 28.4% | 20,028 | イチノタニ |
| 1983 | 159 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 10 | 79 | 8 | 67 | 2 | 6.8% | 19.0% | 29.9% | 11,131 | スーパーマスタ |
| 1982 | 39 | 21 | 16 | 13 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 164 | 21 | 85 | 11 | 60 | 9 | 12.8% | 22.6% | 30.5% | 21,862 | セリナトウショウ |
| 1981 | 66 | 17 | 19 | 13 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 17 | 62 | 7 | 84 | 8 | 11.0% | 23.4% | 31.8% | 14,701 | オンワードエクセル |
| 1980 | 67 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 179 | 17 | 108 | 12 | 53 | 5 | 9.5% | 17.9% | 25.7% | 25,317 | トウショウゲート |
| 1979 | 134 | 10 | 11 | 17 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 10 | 91 | 3 | 78 | 6 | 5.5% | 11.5% | 20.9% | 13,887 | カネミノブ |
| 1978 | 48 | 20 | 24 | 8 | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 20 | 129 | 12 | 66 | 6 | 9.7% | 21.4% | 25.2% | 29,965 | ミヤコメルド |
| 1977 | 28 | 24 | 23 | 12 | 149 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 208 | 24 | 109 | 10 | 73 | 9 | 11.5% | 22.6% | 28.4% | 24,909 | ソーウンムサシ |
| 1976 | 60 | 19 | 27 | 21 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 19 | 130 | 13 | 98 | 5 | 8.1% | 19.6% | 28.5% | 21,494 | カネナツメ |
| 1975 | 19 | 29 | 24 | 21 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 29 | 118 | 20 | 73 | 7 | 14.4% | 26.2% | 36.6% | 24,368 | ミヤコメルド |
| 1974 | 53 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 20 | 116 | 11 | 38 | 7 | 12.0% | 21.0% | 32.9% | 13,998 | ミヤコライオー |
| 1973 | 23 | 29 | 20 | 19 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 29 | 143 | 19 | 72 | 7 | 12.3% | 20.8% | 28.8% | 21,808 | ホウライコウ |
| 1972 | 13 | 37 | 22 | 27 | 160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 246 | 37 | 203 | 29 | 26 | 5 | 15.0% | 24.0% | 35.0% | 26,165 | アサイチバン |
| 1971 | 6 | 43 | 33 | 34 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 43 | 179 | 25 | 84 | 14 | 15.2% | 26.9% | 38.9% | 23,724 | シゲコトブキ |
| 1970 | 14 | 41 | 36 | 20 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 41 | 150 | 16 | 74 | 15 | 17.1% | 32.1% | 40.4% | 19,091 | ヤストキ |
| 1969 | 19 | 35 | 29 | 28 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 236 | 35 | 171 | 27 | 65 | 8 | 14.8% | 27.1% | 39.0% | 17,915 | エナージターフ |
| 1968 | 10 | 40 | 27 | 35 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 40 | 198 | 32 | 42 | 8 | 16.7% | 27.9% | 42.5% | 8,519 | タカトキ |
| 1967 | 38 | 27 | 25 | 40 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 27 | 150 | 18 | 56 | 9 | 13.1% | 25.2% | 44.7% | 6,645 | アサ |
| 1966 | 42 | 25 | 34 | 25 | 128 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 212 | 25 | 197 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 11.8% | 27.8% | 39.6% | 5,345 | マブハイ |
| 1965 | 21 | 35 | 28 | 20 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 35 | 186 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 18.0% | 32.5% | 42.8% | 4,130 | シユバリエ |
| 1964 | 42 | 23 | 29 | 20 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 23 | 161 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 14.2% | 32.1% | 44.4% | 2,693 | タニカオル |
| 1963 | 11 | 39 | 13 | 26 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 39 | 161 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 23.6% | 31.5% | 47.3% | 3,175 | マスコツト |
| 1962 | 38 | 21 | 23 | 29 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 21 | 157 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13.4% | 28.0% | 46.5% | 2,000 | ロータス |
| 1961 | 24 | 24 | 15 | 10 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 24 | 105 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22.4% | 36.4% | 45.8% | 1,496 | カネスミレ |
| 1960 | 19 | 32 | 16 | 14 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 32 | 118 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 27.1% | 40.7% | 52.5% | 1,369 | カネチカラ |
| 1959 | 54 | 16 | 14 | 8 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 16 | 104 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 15.4% | 28.8% | 36.5% | 672 | クサカオー |
| 1958 | 78 | 9 | 14 | 12 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 9 | 117 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.7% | 19.7% | 29.9% | 288 | ウメハタ |
| 1957 | 73 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 8 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 17.4% | 28.3% | 37.0% | 183 | メイバラツケー |