| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 255 | 278 | 281 | 2,870 | 5 | 0 | 78 | 4 | 3,601 | 251 | 2,165 | 152 | 1,426 | 93 | 6.9% | 14.5% | 22.1% | 178,512 | シャインポート | |
| 1989 | 207 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 95 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 110 | 6 | 36 | 3 | 77 | 3 | 5.0% | 10.9% | 20.2% | 7,334 | モガミハイペリオン |
| 1988 | 197 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 128 | 5 | 57 | 3 | 90 | 4 | 4.7% | 8.7% | 13.4% | 9,357 | ヤサカシンゲキ |
| 1987 | 193 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 131 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 148 | 7 | 79 | 3 | 85 | 4 | 4.2% | 12.0% | 20.5% | 9,746 | ロワールシロー |
| 1986 | 162 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 134 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 134 | 8 | 85 | 7 | 79 | 3 | 6.0% | 11.3% | 19.0% | 11,402 | プレスポーセレン |
| 1985 | 192 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 7 | 84 | 2 | 115 | 5 | 3.5% | 10.1% | 15.6% | 8,757 | マツシャレー |
| 1984 | 150 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 11 | 82 | 6 | 78 | 4 | 6.4% | 11.1% | 15.8% | 10,767 | マツフレーム |
| 1983 | 131 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 12 | 49 | 2 | 85 | 9 | 8.5% | 14.9% | 20.6% | 9,308 | エタンシロー |
| 1982 | 174 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 9 | 67 | 3 | 73 | 6 | 5.9% | 13.8% | 19.7% | 11,047 | ハヤテホウリョク |
| 1981 | 126 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 12 | 72 | 4 | 60 | 4 | 7.9% | 15.1% | 22.4% | 16,960 | シャチハヤテ |
| 1980 | 134 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 11 | 96 | 6 | 60 | 4 | 6.9% | 13.8% | 22.0% | 11,818 | メイジシルク |
| 1979 | 148 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 9 | 95 | 5 | 51 | 4 | 6.2% | 16.4% | 21.9% | 10,682 | クリノダイヤ |
| 1978 | 133 | 11 | 14 | 10 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 11 | 67 | 9 | 43 | 2 | 10.0% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 8,015 | マツケンオー |
| 1977 | 156 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 92 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 7 | 70 | 3 | 52 | 4 | 5.7% | 17.2% | 24.6% | 6,776 | マツアイグル |
| 1976 | 159 | 6 | 10 | 15 | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 6 | 95 | 4 | 50 | 2 | 4.1% | 11.0% | 21.4% | 6,752 | マツケンオー |
| 1975 | 99 | 15 | 15 | 6 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 15 | 78 | 11 | 43 | 2 | 11.8% | 23.6% | 28.3% | 10,505 | リュウパロン |
| 1974 | 147 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 7 | 78 | 3 | 52 | 4 | 5.3% | 9.8% | 17.4% | 3,787 | ブルーマリーン |
| 1973 | 155 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 5 | 87 | 4 | 37 | 1 | 4.0% | 10.5% | 17.7% | 2,214 | ニューカシワ |
| 1972 | 150 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 3 | 70 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 3.3% | 4.4% | 6.6% | 1,073 | ヒエンライト |
| 1971 | 93 | 16 | 9 | 10 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 16 | 86 | 6 | 79 | 10 | 9.7% | 15.2% | 21.2% | 6,573 | ヤシマヒデリュー |
| 1970 | 140 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 4 | 89 | 2 | 60 | 2 | 2.6% | 9.0% | 16.1% | 2,155 | ヒエンライト |
| 1969 | 134 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 6 | 69 | 4 | 39 | 2 | 5.6% | 11.1% | 23.1% | 3,439 | コテツ |
| 1968 | 127 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 9 | 101 | 8 | 29 | 1 | 6.9% | 14.6% | 25.4% | 2,029 | ミスガンリユウ |
| 1967 | 134 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 5 | 70 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 5.1% | 22.4% | 35.7% | 1,799 | リユウカントウ |
| 1966 | 76 | 18 | 14 | 7 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 18 | 115 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 15.7% | 27.8% | 33.9% | 2,380 | リユウヒカリ |
| 1965 | 58 | 19 | 13 | 19 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 19 | 140 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 13.6% | 22.9% | 36.4% | 1,883 | リユウキヨハ |
| 1964 | 61 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 17 | 112 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15.2% | 26.8% | 36.6% | 1,453 | リユウウエー |
| 1963 | 110 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11.9% | 19.0% | 28.6% | 387 | リユウカリム |
| 1962 | 117 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2% | 12.5% | 31.2% | 85 | クインヤサカ |
| 1961 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 32 | クインヤサカ |