- 1R
-
4才 C
(馬齢) ダ1200m雨(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | オーミマエストロ | 榎伸彦 | 1:14.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | カフラー | 森川一二 | 1:14.7 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | エイシンモーション | 五十嵐剛 | 1:16.2 | 8 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 270 複勝 4
1110
140枠連 1 - 4 160
- 2R
-
3才 C3
(馬齢) ダ1000m雨(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | オオマサコマサ | 阿部正義 | 1:01.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ダンディジーニス | 榎伸彦 | 1:01.6 | ハナ | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ヤマニンコータロウ | 酒井忍 | 1:02.0 | 2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 350 複勝 1
3
5130
110
250枠連 1 - 3 320
- 3R
-
一般 C2ロ
(馬齢) ダ1200m雨(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ホシノフライト | 酒井忍 | 1:15.5 | 5 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ホーセンブルー | 山口高 | 1:15.8 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | サンワキング | 榎伸彦 | 1:16.0 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 750 複勝 5
2
3150
140
120枠連 2 - 5 1,360
- 4R
-
3才 B2
(馬齢) ダ1600m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | バトールハーン | 森川一二 | 1:43.6 | 5 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | トミケンミサキ | 酒井忍 | 1:43.7 | 3/4 | 1 |
3 | 7 | 7 | イダテンエイコウ | 大沢健司 | 1:44.2 | 2.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 2,380 複勝 9
6
71,510
290
1,390枠連 6 - 8 620 馬連 6 - 9 1,030
- 5R
-
一般 B1
(馬齢) ダ1600m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ナオサンオー | 榎伸彦 | 1:45.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | アポジー | 阿部正義 | 1:45.9 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ゴンゲンチャンス | 大枝幹也 | 1:46.4 | 2.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 420 複勝 1
2
5110
180
110枠連 1 - 2 810 馬連 1 - 2 970
- 6R
-
一般 C2 優勝
(ハンデ) ダ1700m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ターファイター | 酒井忍 | 1:50.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ヤクモワンダー | 山口高 | 1:50.6 | 1 | 10 |
3 | 5 | 5 | グレートシアター | 渡辺正治 | 1:51.0 | 2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 330 複勝 6
8
5130
810
220枠連 6 - 7 2,590 馬連 6 - 8 4,440
- 7R
-
登竜門
(馬齢) ダ1600m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ヨシノテンカ | 飯泉之男 | 1:44.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ファームメッセージ | 渡辺正治 | 1:44.8 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 6 | 6 | ハルノキャロル | 向山牧 | 1:44.9 | クビ | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 250 複勝 8
5
6220
130
280枠連 5 - 7 440 馬連 5 - 8 760
- 8R
-
騎乗馬抽選
(馬齢) ダ1600m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | チュニカストーリー | 阿部正義 | 1:42.5 | 4 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | シャインスタイン | 小嶋耕輝 | 1:42.8 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 6 | 6 | ウィンドール | 森川一二 | 1:43.1 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 840 複勝 5
4
6160
120
140枠連 4 - 5 840 馬連 4 - 5 730
- 9R
-
4才 B 優勝
(ハンデ) ダ1700m雨(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | メルシーナグルス | 大沢健司 | 1:48.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | メイデンスター | 向山牧 | 1:48.8 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ショウカンライト | 小嶋耕輝 | 1:49.2 | 2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 220 複勝 4
7
2140
150
200枠連 4 - 7 440 馬連 4 - 7 430
- 10R
-
新潟平成C(G)
(別定) ダ1800m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | イチコウワールド | 大枝幹也 | 1:52.9 | 2 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ラブリーマーク | 渡辺正治 | 1:53.2 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 7 | 10 | ヤングスプリンター | 榎伸彦 | 1:53.2 | アタマ | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 450 複勝 4
3
10170
130
250枠連 3 - 4 750 馬連 3 - 4 810
- 11R
-
姫川特別
(ハンデ) ダ1200m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 7 | ヘイアンリーダー | 渡辺正治 | 1:12.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | カムイフウジン | 森川一二 | 1:12.7 | 3/4 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 10 | ディスプルーフ | 村松成哲 | 1:13.4 | 4 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 310 複勝 7
5
10100
100
430枠連 5 - 6 380 馬連 5 - 7 420