- 1R
-
サラ4歳7組
ダ800m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | チカラヒメバンザイ | 加藤利征 | 0:50.5 | 5 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | グリーンドラゴン | 安藤貴英 | 0:51.1 | 3 | 5 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ヒルノシオール | 宮下瞳 | 0:51.2 | 1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 1,560 複勝 1
5
4330
460
300枠連 1 - 5 2,980 馬連 1 - 5 9,040 馬単 1 → 5 23,210
- 2R
-
アラ4歳選抜
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | カネミベンセドー | 内沢信昭 | 1:34.1 | 6 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ディオス | 宮下康一 | 1:34.1 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 7 | 8 | スーパーモルツ | 深見明宏 | 1:34.3 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 1,120 複勝 3
4
8250
320
310枠連 3 - 4 2,250 馬連 3 - 4 2,330 馬単 3 → 4 6,740
- 3R
-
アラ4歳特別
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | サウスワンダー | 吉田稔 | 1:33.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | エムエスハンター | 丸野勝虎 | 1:34.2 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ザアバンギャルド | 横井将人 | 1:34.2 | ハナ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 120 複勝 10
1
4130
160
190枠連 1 - 8 350 馬連 1 - 10 340 馬単 10 → 1 510
- 4R
-
アラA12組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | レビンオー | 宮下康一 | 1:34.0 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ミスターオーカン | 丸野勝虎 | 1:34.7 | 3 | 1 |
3 | 6 | 7 | アマノカワ | 山田崇史 | 1:35.8 | 5 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 370 複勝 5
2
7230
120
290枠連 2 - 5 370 馬連 2 - 5 860 馬単 5 → 2 1,610
- 5R
-
アラA11組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 11 | サンキンドリーム | 吉田稔 | 1:33.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 7 | コーワカイザー | 岡部誠 | 1:33.5 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ランニングガール | 平田貴裕 | 1:33.7 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 11 250 複勝 11
7
5100
100
130枠連 6 - 8 230 馬連 7 - 11 230 馬単 11 → 7 560
- 6R
-
サラC14組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ミユキテンユウ | 兒島真二 | 1:33.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ジンバヒメ | 加藤利征 | 1:33.9 | クビ | 7 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ミエノコマチ | 沢井守 | 1:34.0 | 3/4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 190 複勝 9
2
4130
640
150枠連 2 - 8 2,790 馬連 2 - 9 2,680 馬単 9 → 2 3,980
- 7R
-
サラC13組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | アイボジョージ | 倉地学 | 1:31.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | オーミフレンダー | 安藤光彰 | 1:32.2 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ウエストスター | 竹下太 | 1:32.6 | 2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 300 複勝 4
8
9120
110
150枠連 4 - 7 310 馬連 4 - 8 360 馬単 4 → 8 710
- 8R
-
サラC12組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ピサノイイゴス | 吉田稔 | 1:33.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ミスキョートナミ | 兒島真二 | 1:33.7 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 1 | 1 | マグマタイトル | 深見明宏 | 1:34.2 | 2.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 230 複勝 10
5
1110
160
150枠連 5 - 8 680 馬連 5 - 10 930 馬単 10 → 5 1,310
- 9R
-
サラ系B4組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | スリーアンバー | 丹羽克輝 | 1:31.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | カキノシラユキ | 丸野勝虎 | 1:31.5 | 2 | 9 |
3 | 1 | 1 | クリールサミット | 小野敦 | 1:31.7 | 1 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 330 複勝 9
8
1160
750
140枠連 8 - 8 3,460 馬連 8 - 9 2,610 馬単 9 → 8 4,110
- 10R
-
サラ系B3組
ダ1400m雨(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ユウディバイン | 倉地学 | 1:29.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ボディヒート | 藤原良一 | 1:30.1 | 2 | 5 |
3 | 2 | 2 | タマモリアリティ | 満田英樹 | 1:30.1 | アタマ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 140 複勝 4
8
2110
220
320枠連 4 - 7 440 馬連 4 - 8 620 馬単 4 → 8 820
- 11R
-
アネモネ特別
ダ1600m雨(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ユキセブン | 倉地学 | 1:43.4 | 4 |
|
2 | 7 | 9 | ブラックステージ | 藤原良一 | 1:43.6 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 11 | ジャンボアップ | 兒島真二 | 1:44.0 | 2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 630 複勝 3
9
11180
130
130枠連 3 - 7 850 馬連 3 - 9 1,160 馬単 3 → 9 2,570