- 1R
-
サラ系3歳7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | リバービックワン | 川原正一 | 1:31.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ビクトリーハート | 東川公則 | 1:32.9 | 8 | 3 |
3 | 6 | 6 | マルタカハーディー | 村井栄治 | 1:33.0 | 1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 250 複勝 8
9
6180
210
170枠連 7 - 8 330 馬連 8 - 9 690 馬単 8 → 9 860
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳6組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ツルノマントル | 堺克敏 | 1:32.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | マトゥラー | 東川公則 | 1:32.5 | 1/2 | 4 |
3 | 7 | 8 | スギノライデン | 村井栄治 | 1:32.7 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 590 複勝 4
6
8180
390
200枠連 4 - 6 3,910 馬連 4 - 6 3,130 馬単 4 → 6 8,450
- 3R
-
アラ系A6組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | クラジンライ | 坂井薫人 | 1:31.5 | 4 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ミヤギブレイズ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.0 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 9 | キジョーハヤテ | 長谷川太 | 1:32.1 | 1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,270 複勝 2
5
9230
140
190枠連 2 - 5 1,750 馬連 2 - 5 1,600 馬単 2 → 5 3,900
- 4R
-
サラ系C6組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ナリタカレント | 東川公則 | 1:30.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ハヌマンラングール | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.1 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ニホンピロジャズ | 坂井薫人 | 1:31.2 | クビ | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 250 複勝 8
3
9140
240
130枠連 3 - 7 1,630 馬連 3 - 8 1,660 馬単 8 → 3 2,810
- 5R
-
サラ系C5組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | タルマエホープ | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.0 | 4 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | エソール | 安藤勝己 | 1:30.0 | ハナ | 3 |
3 | 2 | 2 | アントワネット | 向山牧 | 1:30.5 | 2.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 1,010 複勝 8
6
2240
180
110枠連 6 - 7 2,380 馬連 6 - 8 2,420 馬単 8 → 6 8,990
- 6R
-
アラ系A8組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ハマミフレンド | 川原正一 | 1:31.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ショウハイシルク | 坂口重政 | 1:32.2 | 3 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 8 | キタノニシカワ | 岡部誠 | 1:32.5 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 100 複勝 10
7
8130
120
820枠連 7 - 8 250 馬連 7 - 10 270 馬単 10 → 7 290
- 7R
-
サラ系C2組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | フラッグシェーバー | 安藤勝己 | 1:30.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ブラックマジシャン | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.5 | 4 | 7 |
3 | 7 | 7 | タツノヴィクトリー | 藤原良一 | 1:31.5 | アタマ | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 270 複勝 10
4
7100
330
110枠連 4 - 8 2,880 馬連 4 - 10 3,280 馬単 10 → 4 4,130
- 8R
-
アラ系A5組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ミサキノトウザイ | 坂口重政 | 1:45.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | スプリングレオ | 坂井薫人 | 1:45.5 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | タカラダッシュ | 唐津洋介 | 1:45.6 | 3/4 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 140 複勝 2
1
7100
120
150枠連 1 - 2 300 馬連 1 - 2 260 馬単 2 → 1 380
- 9R
-
サラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | プラチナワン | 東川公則 | 1:43.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ミリオンライコオー | 田辺弘 | 1:43.5 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ダンディバーニング | 堺克敏 | 1:44.2 | 3 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 420 複勝 1
8
2160
100
150枠連 1 - 7 480 馬連 1 - 8 540 馬単 1 → 8 1,150
- 10R
-
アラ系A7組特別
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ホーエイトップ | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | キンパツクン | 和田高明 | 1:32.2 | 8 | 4 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ユメノヤド | 古川彰 | 1:32.7 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 120 複勝 2
1
4100
200
130枠連 1 - 2 790 馬連 1 - 2 670 馬単 2 → 1 850
- 11R
-
奈良津桜特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | リードマンサク | 東川公則 | 1:45.3 | 6 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ミスターゲンシ | 向山牧 | 1:45.3 | アタマ | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ナイスヒロシ | 田辺弘 | 1:45.9 | 3 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 1,220 複勝 1
8
5170
120
100枠連 1 - 7 4,160 馬連 1 - 8 3,180 馬単 1 → 8 9,150
- 12R
-
サラ系C1組特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | カルラレイビー | 柴山雄一 | 1:45.6 | 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | シャイニングガイ | 高木健 | 1:45.6 | クビ | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | オグリオーカン | 和田高明 | 1:46.3 | 3 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 710 複勝 8
1
4890
180
560枠連 1 - 7 1,120 馬連 1 - 8 2,110 馬単 8 → 1 4,450