- 1R
-
サラ系C14組
ダ800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | サリースプリング | 村井栄治 | 0:50.9 | 3 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ワイエスデュラブ | 尾島徹 | 0:51.5 | 3 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 10 | ミラーズタッチ | 柴山雄一 | 0:51.5 | クビ | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 680 複勝 5
6
10170
120
110枠連 5 - 6 2,710 馬連 5 - 6 2,440 馬単 5 → 6 10,330
- 2R
-
アラ系3歳2組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | トモシロナイス | 柴山雄一 | 1:32.7 | 4 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ツルギネオンヒメ | 唐津洋介 | 1:33.0 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 6 | 6 | グレードキンパイ | 仙道光男 | 1:33.4 | 2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 760 複勝 2
5
6100
110
100枠連 2 - 5 940 馬連 2 - 5 860 馬単 2 → 5 3,320
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳6組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | キャニオンタイム | 岡部誠 | 1:32.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | カイヨウジュピタ | 次井武史 | 1:33.8 | 4 | 4 |
3 | 4 | 4 | マジックテースト | 土田龍也 | 1:33.8 | ハナ | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 170 複勝 2
8
4130
130
260枠連 2 - 7 330 馬連 2 - 8 390 馬単 2 → 8 610
- 4R
-
サラ系3歳5組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ブルーラーク | 山崎真輝 | 1:31.5 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | マルカツフブキ | 坂口重政 | 1:33.0 | 7 | 6 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ゴールデンジョージ | 和田高明 | 1:33.2 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 280 複勝 3
2
4110
450
330枠連 2 - 3 1,840 馬連 2 - 3 1,450 馬単 3 → 2 3,800
- 5R
-
サラ系C13組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | オグリスワット | 山崎真輝 | 1:34.0 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | マルタカハナマル | 仙道光男 | 1:34.1 | 1/2 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 8 | クニノタテガミ | 尾島徹 | 1:34.3 | 1.1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 470 複勝 7
10
8290
150
1,340枠連 7 - 8 1,670 馬連 7 - 10 2,080 馬単 7 → 10 4,200
- 6R
-
サラ系C12組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ミリオーネバイオ | 下田雅晴 | 1:32.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ワイテイテイオウ | 加藤利征 | 1:33.0 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 8 | バンダムアベニール | 東川公則 | 1:33.5 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 170 複勝 2
9
8160
140
130枠連 2 - 8 330 馬連 2 - 9 1,110 馬単 2 → 9 1,350
- 7R
-
アラ系A6組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | アオミコーヨー | 水野淳平 | 1:30.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ブルーラッド | 高木健 | 1:33.3 | 大 | 5 |
3 | 7 | 8 | オカノライジン | 坂口重政 | 1:33.6 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 130 複勝 4
5
8110
160
150枠連 4 - 5 980 馬連 4 - 5 1,060 馬単 4 → 5 900
- 8R
-
サラ系C2組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | スギノダイチャン | 安藤光彰 | 1:31.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | イソノスキャン | 田辺弘 | 1:32.3 | 3 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 8 | オーミスーパールイ | 和田高明 | 1:32.3 | アタマ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 140 複勝 10
4
8130
140
160枠連 4 - 8 430 馬連 4 - 10 440 馬単 10 → 4 680
- 9R
-
アラ系3歳1組特別
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | シリウスジュニア | 高木健 | 1:31.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | トキワローゼン | 仙道光男 | 1:32.1 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | セイノスペシャル | 近藤二郎 | 1:32.7 | 3 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 110 複勝 4
7
1120
180
530枠連 4 - 7 260 馬連 4 - 7 340 馬単 4 → 7 450
- 10R
-
アラ系A5組特別
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | パーサー | 川原正一 | 1:31.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | オグリベイビー | 山崎真輝 | 1:31.6 | 2.1/2 | 4 |
3 | 4 | 4 | キンパツクン | 田口輝彦 | 1:32.1 | 2.1/2 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 130 複勝 3
9
4130
180
400枠連 3 - 8 840 馬連 3 - 9 780 馬単 3 → 9 720
- 11R
-
数河特別
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ブライトスパーク | 横山誠 | 1:30.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | パトリオットワン | 柴山雄一 | 1:31.2 | 4 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 9 | スギノスカッシュ | 村井栄治 | 1:31.3 | 1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 250 複勝 3
4
9120
110
620枠連 3 - 4 340 馬連 3 - 4 300 馬単 3 → 4 580