スマートフォン版へ

2020年04月19日のレース情報

第2回水沢1日目

1R

C2十九組

  ダ1300m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 マイネルエメ 山本聡哉 1:22.7

1

2 7 7 ウェブマスター 陶文峰 1:22.9 1.1/2

2

3 7 8 ファヴール 木村暁 1:25.2

5

払い戻し

単勝 1 110 1
複勝 1
7
8
100
110
210
1
2
5
枠連 1 - 7 120 1
馬連 1 - 7 110 1
ワイド 1 - 7
1 - 8
7 - 8
110
250
320
1
3
5
馬単 1 → 7 130 1
三連複 1 - 7 - 8 340 1
三連単 1 → 7 → 8 510 2
2R

C2十八組

  ダ1300m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 ノーブルシリウス 山本政聡 1:23.9

2

2 7 8 タクティークプラン 木村暁 1:25.8

1

3 2 2 セントオブウーマン 坂口裕一 1:26.1 1.1/2

5

払い戻し

単勝 5 360 2
複勝 5
8
2
100
100
170
2
1
4
枠連 5 - 7 180 1
馬連 5 - 8 140 1
ワイド 5 - 8
2 - 5
2 - 8
120
390
200
1
6
3
馬単 5 → 8 450 2
三連複 2 - 5 - 8 480 2
三連単 5 → 8 → 2 2,290 8
3R

C2十七組

  ダ1300m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 7 ニシノアップルパイ 高松亮 1:23.7

1

2 3 3 ブラックキングダム 山本政聡 1:25.2 9

2

3 5 5 ベターオフ 塚本涼人 1:25.2 ハナ

7

払い戻し

単勝 7 130 1
複勝 7
3
5
100
170
290
1
3
6
枠連 3 - 7 270 1
馬連 3 - 7 230 1
ワイド 3 - 7
5 - 7
3 - 5
190
520
1,090
1
6
12
馬単 7 → 3 310 1
三連複 3 - 5 - 7 930 3
三連単 7 → 3 → 5 2,460 5
4R

C2十六組

  ダ1300m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 ブラックギムレット 高松亮 1:23.9

1

2 3 3 トーセンアッシャー 鈴木祐 1:23.9 ハナ

2

3 8 9 ラブイズテーラー 木村暁 1:24.8 6

4

払い戻し

単勝 6 130 1
複勝 6
3
9
100
150
180
1
2
4
枠連 3 - 6 360 1
馬連 3 - 6 300 1
ワイド 3 - 6
6 - 9
3 - 9
200
270
760
1
3
12
馬単 6 → 3 450 1
三連複 3 - 6 - 9 950 3
三連単 6 → 3 → 9 2,090 3
5R

C2十五組

  ダ1300m晴(不)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 セイカメテオライト 鈴木祐 1:24.6

1

2 2 2 グランアルマダ 村上忍 1:24.8 1.1/4

5

3 6 6 キャリーオーヴァー 大坪慎 1:24.9 1/2

8

払い戻し

単勝 1 180 1
複勝 1
2
6
140
310
470
1
5
8
枠連 1 - 2 1,110 6
馬連 1 - 2 610 2
ワイド 1 - 2
1 - 6
2 - 6
320
550
1,190
3
9
16
馬単 1 → 2 830 1
三連複 1 - 2 - 6 2,400 12
三連単 1 → 2 → 6 7,800 24
6R

C2十四組

  ダ1300m曇(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ビービールチル 南郷家全 1:23.7

1

2 6 7 トオルンバ 阿部英俊 1:24.4 4

10

3 5 5 マーセッドマッハ 高橋悠里 1:24.6 1

7

払い戻し

単勝 2 190 1
複勝 2
7
5
140
2,050
2,250
2
9
10
枠連 2 - 6 5,250 14
馬連 2 - 7 11,470 19
ワイド 2 - 7
2 - 5
5 - 7
2,640
1,490
16,780
20
15
52
馬単 2 → 7 18,580 35
三連複 2 - 5 - 7 85,700 90
三連単 2 → 7 → 5 367,300 393
7R

3歳B1二組

  ダ1400m曇(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 8 コアレスクイーン 関本淳 1:30.3

1

2 1 1 ファルファーレ 南郷家全 1:31.5 7

7

3 7 7 ダンサーズドリーム 村上忍 1:31.6 1/2

6

払い戻し

単勝 8 110 1
複勝 8
1
7
100
290
320
1
6
7
枠連 1 - 7 1,820 6
馬連 1 - 8 800 5
ワイド 1 - 8
7 - 8
1 - 7
410
360
2,120
5
4
21
馬単 8 → 1 1,040 5
三連複 1 - 7 - 8 2,780 11
三連単 8 → 1 → 7 6,940 29
8R

3歳B1一組

  ダ1400m曇(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 7 リュウノブルック 坂口裕一 1:30.7

3

2 6 6 ヤマショウリターン 山本聡哉 1:30.7 ハナ

2

3 8 11 アンビートンレイン 菅原辰徳 1:31.3 4

11

払い戻し

単勝 7 1,330 3
複勝 7
6
11
230
130
3,830
3
2
11
枠連 6 - 6 4,670 14
馬連 6 - 7 3,100 10
ワイド 6 - 7
7 - 11
6 - 11
510
7,690
19,890
6
41
49
馬単 7 → 6 6,940 13
三連複 6 - 7 - 11 88,460 83
三連単 7 → 6 → 11 1,159,340 554
9R

B2四組

  ダ1600m曇(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 メガビックジョン 高松亮 1:43.4

1

2 3 3 シールート 坂口裕一 1:44.1 4

3

3 2 2 サンエイスターダム 高橋悠里 1:44.6 3

5

払い戻し

単勝 5 150 1
複勝 5
3
2
110
130
160
1
3
5
馬連 3 - 5 420 2
ワイド 3 - 5
2 - 5
2 - 3
190
210
360
2
4
6
馬単 5 → 3 560 3
三連複 2 - 3 - 5 850 5
三連単 5 → 3 → 2 1,990 6
10R

B1二組

  ダ1600m曇(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 マイネルバローネ 山本聡哉 1:42.9

4

2 4 4 クラバウターマン 岩本怜 1:42.9 クビ

1

3 8 10 ヒロイックサーガ 関本淳 1:43.2 2

9

払い戻し

単勝 1 830 4
複勝 1
4
10
200
140
940
4
1
8
枠連 1 - 4 1,020 4
馬連 1 - 4 1,050 4
ワイド 1 - 4
1 - 10
4 - 10
490
7,100
3,520
4
33
24
馬単 1 → 4 2,570 7
三連複 1 - 4 - 10 16,560 43
三連単 1 → 4 → 10 93,220 235
11R

エイプリルC

(定量)  ダ1400m曇(重)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 10 スカイルーク 南郷家全 1:28.7

7

2 5 5 ビービーパドル 陶文峰 1:28.9 1

4

3 6 8 ネコディール 鈴木祐 1:29.3 2.1/2

2

払い戻し

単勝 10 6,390 7
複勝 10
5
8
1,000
300
190
8
4
2
枠連 5 - 7 6,430 18
馬連 5 - 10 25,280 31
ワイド 5 - 10
8 - 10
5 - 8
4,340
2,190
890
30
21
9
馬単 10 → 5 78,200 63
三連複 5 - 8 - 10 36,760 61
三連単 10 → 5 → 8 425,480 480

レーススケジュール

2020年 04月
  • 前へ 前へ
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

中央 ( 2020/04/19 )

福島
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
中山
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
阪神
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2020/04/19 )

水沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
高知
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト