スマートフォン版へ

2019年10月27日のレース情報

第10回盛岡2日目

1R

C2十組

  ダ1200m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 マリノスピカ 山本聡哉 1:13.2

1

2 7 7 ヤマニンミルラ 菅原俊吏 1:14.4 7

3

3 5 5 マサノエリゼ 岩本怜 1:14.7 1.1/2

4

払い戻し

単勝 3 120 1
複勝 3
7
100
150
1
3
馬連 3 - 7 320 2
ワイド 3 - 7
3 - 5
5 - 7
160
210
370
2
4
7
馬単 3 → 7 290 2
三連複 3 - 5 - 7 700 3
三連単 3 → 7 → 5 1,080 4
2R

C2九組

  ダ1200m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 アルベニス 高松亮 1:13.0

1

2 2 2 ゼネラルマッターレ 坂口裕一 1:14.0 6

2

3 4 4 ブラウンマカン 陶文峰 1:14.0 アタマ

5

払い戻し

単勝 5 100 1
複勝 5
2
4
100
110
140
1
2
4
馬連 2 - 5 220 1
ワイド 2 - 5
4 - 5
2 - 4
110
240
560
1
3
7
馬単 5 → 2 230 1
三連複 2 - 4 - 5 570 2
三連単 5 → 2 → 4 980 3
3R

C2八組

  ダ1400m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 クインズシナモン 南郷家全 1:25.7

5

2 3 3 チェスターコート 高松亮 1:25.9 1.1/4

1

3 4 4 エクスポーネント 坂口裕一 1:26.3 2.1/2

2

払い戻し

単勝 2 2,500 5
複勝 2
3
4
240
100
110
5
1
2
馬連 2 - 3 1,010 4
ワイド 2 - 3
2 - 4
3 - 4
300
530
140
5
8
1
馬単 2 → 3 4,230 12
三連複 2 - 3 - 4 1,080 4
三連単 2 → 3 → 4 19,630 38
4R

C2七組

  ダ1400m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 デルマロンシャン 山本聡哉 1:27.5

1

2 8 8 ビディー 高橋悠里 1:28.1 4

2

3 6 6 ドスコイ 塚本涼人 1:28.5 2.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 1 190 1
複勝 1
8
6
100
100
110
2
1
3
馬連 1 - 8 320 1
ワイド 1 - 8
1 - 6
6 - 8
130
130
140
2
1
3
馬単 1 → 8 540 2
三連複 1 - 6 - 8 160 1
三連単 1 → 8 → 6 810 2
5R

C2六組

  ダ1400m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 マースルマン 山本政聡 1:26.3

1

2 4 4 エナジーウェーブ 木村暁 1:27.8 9

7

3 5 5 ホワイトシスネ 高松亮 1:27.9 クビ

4

払い戻し

単勝 3 110 1
複勝 3
4
5
100
450
160
1
7
4
馬連 3 - 4 1,170 5
ワイド 3 - 4
3 - 5
4 - 5
420
270
1,550
5
3
14
馬単 3 → 4 1,350 5
三連複 3 - 4 - 5 1,770 8
三連単 3 → 4 → 5 6,900 22
6R

B2七組

  ダ1600m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 オールイン 山本聡哉 1:38.9

1

2 3 3 ドーモスイマセン 塚本涼人 1:40.1 7

3

3 8 10 レーヴドブラン 坂口裕一 1:40.7 4

8

払い戻し

単勝 5 120 1
複勝 5
3
10
100
190
340
1
3
8
枠連 3 - 5 510 3
馬連 3 - 5 560 3
ワイド 3 - 5
5 - 10
3 - 10
320
850
3,500
3
9
29
馬単 5 → 3 540 2
三連複 3 - 5 - 10 4,700 17
三連単 5 → 3 → 10 7,310 28
7R

B2六組

  ダ1600m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 10 オーダシティー 鈴木祐 1:39.8

4

2 7 8 タイトルリーフ 阿部英俊 1:40.1 1.1/2

1

3 8 11 トーセンエスパー 菅原俊吏 1:40.7 4

2

払い戻し

単勝 10 830 4
複勝 10
8
11
170
120
130
3
1
2
枠連 7 - 8 340 1
馬連 8 - 10 710 2
ワイド 8 - 10
10 - 11
8 - 11
390
360
300
5
4
2
馬単 10 → 8 3,300 13
三連複 8 - 10 - 11 790 2
三連単 10 → 8 → 11 9,750 24
8R

B2

  ダ1000m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 12 アテナリ 高橋悠里 0:59.0

1

2 3 3 サンノゼ 塚本涼人 0:59.9 6

5

3 1 1 レインボーボニート 木村暁 1:00.2 1.1/2

8

払い戻し

単勝 12 190 1
複勝 12
3
1
110
510
600
1
5
8
枠連 3 - 8 1,870 7
馬連 3 - 12 1,830 6
ワイド 3 - 12
1 - 12
1 - 3
470
820
1,780
5
9
18
馬単 12 → 3 2,330 6
三連複 1 - 3 - 12 6,020 20
三連単 12 → 3 → 1 20,540 54
9R

B1四組

  ダ1600m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 ネイチャーモルサム 山本政聡 1:39.5

2

2 2 2 アナザフォー 木村暁 1:39.8 2

7

3 1 1 リンネルクロス 山本聡哉 1:40.0 1

3

払い戻し

単勝 9 390 2
複勝 9
2
1
130
270
230
1
5
3
枠連 2 - 8 1,930 8
馬連 2 - 9 1,990 9
ワイド 2 - 9
1 - 9
1 - 2
520
480
1,320
7
5
19
馬単 9 → 2 3,170 12
三連複 1 - 2 - 9 3,840 15
三連単 9 → 2 → 1 16,150 52
10R

B1三組

  ダ1600m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 シンゲツ 高橋悠里 1:39.3

4

2 7 7 ソーグレア 高松亮 1:39.5 1.1/4

1

3 8 8 ポエムロビン 阿部英俊 1:39.9 2.1/2

7

払い戻し

単勝 6 670 4
複勝 6
7
8
190
130
690
4
1
8
枠連 6 - 7 680 2
馬連 6 - 7 680 3
ワイド 6 - 7
6 - 8
7 - 8
280
1,660
930
2
17
12
馬単 6 → 7 1,860 8
三連複 6 - 7 - 8 6,280 19
三連単 6 → 7 → 8 27,570 89
11R

B1二組

  ダ1600m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 マイネルバローネ 山本聡哉 1:38.2

1

2 1 1 イスラドラーダ 菅原俊吏 1:39.5 8

4

3 6 6 シャーク 南郷家全 1:39.9 2.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 4 140 1
複勝 4
1
6
110
150
150
1
4
3
枠連 1 - 4 710 3
馬連 1 - 4 770 4
ワイド 1 - 4
4 - 6
1 - 6
300
200
590
4
1
10
馬単 4 → 1 1,130 4
三連複 1 - 4 - 6 1,040 5
三連単 4 → 1 → 6 3,730 12
12R

知床賞(G)

(定量)  ダ1400m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 アクアリーブル 岡部誠 1:25.8

4

2 5 5 シンボ 吉原寛人 1:25.9 1/2

3

3 8 12 バイクミレー 岩本怜 1:26.2 2

5

払い戻し

単勝 2 850 4
複勝 2
5
12
230
160
190
5
2
4
枠連 2 - 5 1,250 8
馬連 2 - 5 1,100 5
ワイド 2 - 5
2 - 12
5 - 12
390
1,140
580
4
14
8
馬単 2 → 5 2,940 13
三連複 2 - 5 - 12 3,060 12
三連単 2 → 5 → 12 18,010 62

レーススケジュール

2019年 10月
  • 前へ 前へ
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   

中央 ( 2019/10/27 )

新潟
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
東京
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
京都
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2019/10/27 )

盛岡
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
高知
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト