スマートフォン版へ

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2020/01/10 笠松 12 ことぶき特別 9 1 1 6.5 3 5 ミッドサマーナイト 山下雅之 54 ダ1600 1:44.8 1.6 5-5-6 41.4 492(+3) オクシー 1.7
2020/01/07 笠松 6 サラ系C26組 9 6 6 2.1 2 7 ジュディス 渡辺竜也 54 ダ1400 1:33.2 2.0 5-7-7 41.2 514(-2) ヴェルトラウン
2019/12/31 笠松 6 田口貫太ご入学祝い! 9 7 7 2.7 2 1 ミッドサマーナイト 山下雅之 54 ダ1400 1:27.5 -0.4 3-1-1 39.7 489(-6) (マイウェイカイ) 20.0
2019/12/31 笠松 3 三世代競馬をつなぐよ 10 7 8 2.0 1 1 セレストブルー 向山牧 55 ダ1400 1:27.4 -2.6 6-2-1 37.0 481(-2) (ミスターコクオウ) 40.0
2019/12/30 大井 10 東京シンデレラマイル(G) 16 1 1 115.7 14 5 レガロデルソル 西啓太 55 ダ1600 1:42.2 0.1 9-7-5-3 36.5-40.1 40.0 509(-2) ローレライ 65.0
2019/12/12 船橋 11 カムイユカラスプリン(OP) 14 8 13 36.8 9 5 マッチレスヒーロー 森泰斗 57 ダ1000 1:00.1 0.6 11-12 34.0-37.1 36.6 500(+11) キャンドルグラス 50.0
2019/12/06 笠松 3 サラ系C5組 7 4 4 1.4 1 7 ミッドサマーナイト 山下雅之 54 ダ1400 1:31.1 1.6 4-4-5 40.3 495(-4) エッセンツァ
2019/12/06 笠松 2 サラ系2歳5組 9 2 2 1.6 1 2 セレストブルー 向山牧 55 ダ1400 1:30.9 0.1 6-5-5 39.8 483(+9) リードザウイニング 9.2
2019/12/02 大井 10 カノープス賞競走 16 7 13 3.8 1 2 ブルーアワー 森泰斗 54 ダ1400 1:28.8 0.8 9-9-10 35.8-39.6 39.2 449(-5) マトラッセ 120.0
2019/11/14 大井 11 シンデレラマイルトラ(OP) 12 8 11 10.1 5 7 レガロデルソル 森泰斗 55 ダ1600 1:43.4 0.9 10-10-9-9 38.0-39.0 39.2 511(+1) サンルイビル
2019/11/13 大井 12 黄葉賞競走(OP) 12 5 7 16.6 6 5 マッチレスヒーロー 森泰斗 57 ダ1200 1:12.9 1.0 11-9 34.8-37.1 36.8 489(-11) サブノジュニア 61.0
2019/11/12 大井 8 アーバンステージ霜月 16 8 16 48.4 14 16 アライア 藤田凌 54 ダ1200 1:16.7 3.5 3-3 35.2-38.0 41.3 500(-4) シガーヲスウオトコ
2019/11/11 大井 10 東アジア文化都市19 16 8 16 25.0 8 4 ブルーアワー 西啓太 54 ダ1200 1:13.8 0.4 4-5 34.9-38.5 38.3 454(-1) ランボシ 31.5
2019/11/07 門別 8 今年もありがとう上杉 12 3 3 8.0 3 1 マドンナブルー 落合玄太 54 ダ1000 1:01.3 0.0 4-5 36.8 444(-8) (アヴェントゥリスト) 25.0
2019/11/07 門別 6 3歳以上C4ー2 12 8 11 13.2 4 4 デアデビル 桑村真明 56 ダ1700 1:52.0 1.5 5-5-5-5 40.4 500(-4) コンソラトゥール 2.5
2019/11/07 門別 2 2歳未勝利(未勝利) 12 5 5 12.5 4 2 セレストブルー 亀井洋司 55 ダ1200 1:16.0 0.1 10-8 37.9 474(-8) トモノウイニング 10.0
2019/11/06 門別 12 門別軽種馬生産振興会 10 5 5 11.3 5 6 アイアンブルー 黒澤愛斗 56 ダ1200 1:15.0 1.0 10-9 37.3 474(-6) プロディジャス
2019/11/05 門別 12 北海道北のめぐみ愛食 12 2 2 3.1 1 6 バンカブルスター 亀井洋司 55 ダ1800 1:58.5 0.7 11-10-9-9 40.0 506(-2) ウインディシティー
2019/11/05 門別 2 沙流川賞 11 7 10 336.8 11 10 ハナダマ 黒澤愛斗 54 ダ1000 1:04.8 2.5 3-6 40.5 432(+2) テンノイセヒメ
2019/10/30 門別 10 むかわ町長杯復興元年 8 8 8 1.3 1 2 バンカブルスター 亀井洋司 56 ダ1700 1:51.5 0.4 3-2-2-2 38.7 508(0) エストレラブランコ 11.0
前 |