| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 200 | 197 | 207 | 1,977 | 109 | 6 | 597 | 38 | 1,875 | 156 | 1,074 | 76 | 1,395 | 112 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 23.4% | 379,685 | セレスハント | |
| 2026 | 47 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 101 | 8 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 105 | 6 | 73 | 6 | 54 | 2 | 6.8% | 14.4% | 23.5% | 21,299 | アイサンサン |
| 2025 | 87 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 110 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 111 | 9 | 71 | 7 | 69 | 5 | 8.5% | 15.5% | 22.5% | 20,241 | ヤブサメ |
| 2024 | 64 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 141 | 14 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 140 | 14 | 75 | 8 | 95 | 8 | 9.2% | 16.8% | 23.8% | 25,784 | チカッパ |
| 2023 | 47 | 18 | 15 | 17 | 172 | 8 | 1 | 55 | 1 | 159 | 16 | 95 | 8 | 123 | 10 | 8.1% | 14.9% | 22.5% | 32,433 | オオバンブルマイ |
| 2022 | 29 | 20 | 25 | 21 | 150 | 17 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 165 | 16 | 88 | 8 | 113 | 8 | 9.3% | 20.8% | 30.6% | 43,878 | アネゴハダ |
| 2021 | 24 | 15 | 22 | 20 | 128 | 17 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 124 | 8 | 66 | 4 | 103 | 10 | 8.1% | 20.0% | 30.8% | 50,817 | アカイイト |
| 2020 | 47 | 16 | 15 | 12 | 98 | 6 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 92 | 12 | 34 | 6 | 96 | 7 | 11.3% | 22.0% | 30.5% | 26,928 | ヨカヨカ |
| 2019 | 64 | 14 | 14 | 21 | 116 | 4 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 127 | 13 | 53 | 2 | 110 | 12 | 8.5% | 17.0% | 29.7% | 21,967 | ガンケン |
| 2018 | 157 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 108 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 103 | 5 | 65 | 2 | 58 | 3 | 3.9% | 9.3% | 16.3% | 9,466 | ウスベニノキミ |
| 2017 | 148 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 105 | 1 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 89 | 2 | 74 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 2.3% | 7.8% | 18.0% | 10,135 | ガンジー |
| 2016 | 119 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 71 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 67 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 55 | 4 | 7.6% | 13.0% | 22.8% | 12,000 | メイクアップ |
| 2015 | 185 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 66 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 60 | 2 | 3.7% | 11.0% | 20.7% | 8,018 | ガンジー |
| 2014 | 136 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 46 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 54 | 5 | 28 | 4 | 42 | 3 | 10.0% | 21.4% | 34.3% | 10,603 | メイクアップ |
| 2013 | 422 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 75 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0.0% | 1.1% | 5.5% | 2,531 | セレスハント |
| 2012 | 189 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 63 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 47 | 4 | 7.8% | 11.7% | 14.3% | 7,225 | セレスハント |
| 2011 | 134 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 68 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 63 | 5 | 39 | 3 | 46 | 3 | 7.1% | 18.8% | 20.0% | 10,867 | セレスハント |
| 2010 | 118 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 66 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 58 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 54 | 4 | 5.7% | 17.2% | 24.1% | 12,355 | セレスハント |
| 2009 | 125 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 59 | 4 | 41 | 1 | 47 | 4 | 6.7% | 10.0% | 17.8% | 12,321 | セレスハント |
| 2008 | 137 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 65 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 46 | 5 | 7.7% | 11.5% | 16.7% | 11,831 | セレスハント |
| 2007 | 128 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 28 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 12.9% | 19.4% | 19.4% | 12,258 | セレスケイ |
| 2006 | 141 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 49 | 9 | 36 | 3 | 38 | 7 | 13.5% | 16.2% | 21.6% | 9,724 | セレスダイナミック |
| 2005 | 198 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 15 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 19.4% | 25.0% | 38.9% | 6,535 | セレスエンブレム |
| 2004 | 892 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 470 | セレスフェアリー |