| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 19 | 20 | 19 | 410 | 6 | 0 | 108 | 5 | 354 | 14 | 153 | 4 | 287 | 13 | 4.1% | 8.3% | 12.4% | 36,449 | エビスライトオー | |
| 2026 | 1025 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | テンクウワールド |
| 2025 | 823 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 520 | テンクウハット |
| 2024 | 549 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.2% | 20.8% | 1,588 | テンクウフラワー |
| 2023 | 737 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 5.9% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 817 | テンクウハット |
| 2022 | 510 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 16.7% | 41.7% | 41.7% | 1,990 | テンクウフラワー |
| 2021 | 917 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 280 | タマテバコ |
| 2020 | 993 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 130 | ドリームハット |
| 2019 | 342 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 3,459 | タテヤマ |
| 2018 | 210 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 19.0% | 33.3% | 38.1% | 6,824 | タテヤマ |
| 2017 | 815 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3% | 5.3% | 485 | タテヤマ |
| 2016 | 510 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 8.0% | 8.0% | 12.0% | 1,790 | ワールドカップ |
| 2015 | 866 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 365 | ワールドカップ |
| 2014 | 709 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 810 | ウェディングラン |
| 2013 | 996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 144 | ピュアマリーン |
| 2012 | 1097 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | マンテンパパ |
| 2011 | 639 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5.9% | 11.8% | 11.8% | 1,197 | マンテンリューマ |
| 2010 | 981 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 234 | ラインブレイク |
| 2009 | 928 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.3% | 10.5% | 330 | マンテンパパ |
| 2008 | 592 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3% | 3.3% | 1,468 | マンテンハット |
| 2007 | 352 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.6% | 11.1% | 27.8% | 3,713 | マンテンハット |
| 2006 | 375 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9.5% | 14.3% | 19.0% | 3,230 | マンテンハット |
| 2005 | 1207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | マンテン |
| 2004 | 860 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 570 | マンテンハット |
| 2003 | 1222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | テイエムタフネス |
| 2001 | 1206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 110 | ノーザンワッスル |
| 1998 | 1370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | タテヤマロマン |
| 1997 | 1052 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 498 | リージェントボーイ |
| 1996 | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | タカオレディー |
| 1995 | 925 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 885 | サクラキューピット |
| 1993 | 922 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 1,000 | オーダーメイド |
| 1991 | 1557 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | プレイススウオンプ |
| 1990 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 237 | ムサシキクハタ |
| 1989 | 883 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 995 | ライジンオー |
| 1988 | 1069 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 590 | センゲンタロー |
| 1987 | 489 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 2,190 | センゲンタロー |