スマートフォン版へ

アシェラフ Ashraaf 

 牝 鹿毛

5代血統表

Deputy Minister
1979 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Deputy Minister系
Vice Regent
1967 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954 黒鹿毛
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957 鹿毛
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Victoria Regina
1958 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Menetrier
1944 黒鹿毛
Fair Copy
La Melodie
Victoriana
1952 鹿毛
Windfields
Iribelle
Mint Copy
1970 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Bunty's Flight
1953 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Bunty Lawless
1935 鹿毛
Ladder
Mintwina
Broomflight
1947 青毛
Deil
Air Post
Shakney
1964 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Jabneh
1952 鹿毛
Bimelech
Bellesoeur
Grass Shack
1951 青毛
Polynesian
Good Example
Cinnamon Sugar
1991 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[3-e]
Wild Again
1980 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Icecapade
1969 芦毛
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954 黒鹿毛
Nearco
Lady Angela
Shenanigans
1963 芦毛
Native Dancer
Bold Irish
Bushel-n-Peck
1958 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Khaled
1943 黒鹿毛
Hyperion
Eclair
Dama
1950 鹿毛
Dante
Clovelly
Sugar and Spice
1977 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Key to the Mint
1969 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Graustark
1963 栗毛
Ribot
Flower Bowl
Key Bridge
1959 鹿毛
Princequillo
Blue Banner
Sweet Tooth
1965 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
On-And-On
1956 鹿毛
Nasrullah
Two Lea
Plum Cake
1958 栗毛
Ponder
Real Delight

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Nearctic 12.50% 4 x 4
Native Dancer 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

兄弟・近親

兄弟

なし

叔父母
馬名 生年  
イクテリーナ 1990 [血] [繁] [掲] [写]
Halholah 1986 [血] [繁] [掲] [写]

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

Sugar and Spice (牝 1977 鹿毛 Key to the Mint)
 |-- Halholah (牝 1986 鹿毛 セクレト)
 |   |-- ヒラーラ Hilaala [米] (牝 1993 栗毛 Elmaamul)
 |   |   |-- チャールズウェイン (牡 1999 鹿毛 Unfuwain)
 |   |   |-- ヒラーラの2000 (牝 2000 鹿毛 カーネギー)
 |   |   |-- スティールヘッド (牡 2001 栗毛 ブロッコ)
 |   |   |-- ヒラーラの2003 (牝 2003 栗毛 チーフベアハート)
 |   |   |-- シュガーミント (牝 2004 栗毛 アグネスタキオン)
 |   |   |-- サラン (牝 2005 鹿毛 エイシンプレストン) 地方1勝
 |   |   `-- ヒラーラの2006 (牡 2006 鹿毛 ツルマルボーイ)
 |   |-- イクティサール Ikhtisar [米] (牝 1994 鹿毛 Slew o' Gold)
 |   |   |-- スルーザグラス (牝 2000 鹿毛 ティンバーカントリー) 地方4勝
 |   |   |-- テイエムジャンヌ (牝 2001 栗毛 タイキシャトル) 1勝
 |   |   |-- マイネルリチャード (牡 2002 鹿毛 ヘネシー) 地方22勝
 |   |   |-- チェリーハーバー (牝 2003 栗毛 ボストンハーバー)
 |   |   |-- ニューチャプター (牡 2004 栗毛 フォーティナイナー) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- ジョウショーハルカ (牝 2006 鹿毛 マンハッタンカフェ)
 |   |   `-- カシノハクリュウ (牡 2007 芦毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード) 地方2勝
 |   `-- ヤナビ Yanabi [米] (牝 1995 鹿毛 Silver Hawk)
 |       |-- アロービューティー (牝 2001 鹿毛 デヒア)
 |       |-- ヤナビの2002 (牡 2002 鹿毛 タバスコキャット)
 |       |-- ダイシンハーバー (牡 2003 鹿毛 アフリート) 4勝
 |       |-- ヤマショウボストン (牝 2005 栗毛 ボストンハーバー)
 |       |-- アカリ (牝 2006 栗毛 ネオユニヴァース) 3勝
 |       |-- タケミカデュラン (牡 2007 鹿毛 デュランダル)
 |       |-- ダイシンワイルド (牡 2008 鹿毛 ワイルドラッシュ) 1勝
 |       |-- ステラノヴァ (牝 2009 栗毛 アフリート) 1勝、地方1勝
 |       |-- レッドレガーロ (牡 2010 鹿毛 ゼンノロブロイ) 地方2勝
 |       |-- ワイルドバローズ (牡 2011 黒鹿毛 ネオユニヴァース)
 |       |-- ツカサブレイブ (牡 2012 青鹿毛 スペシャルウィーク)
 |       `-- タイセイスピカ (牝 2013 鹿毛 キャプテントゥーレ)
 |-- イクテリーナ Icterina [米] (牝 1990 鹿毛 セクレト)
 |   |-- エアジューク (セ 1998 鹿毛 ティンバーカントリー) 3勝
 |   |-- ロイヤルファイター (牝 1999 栗毛 フォーティナイナー)
 |   |-- ツルミソレイユ (牡 2000 栗毛 サンダーガルチ) 地方2勝
 |   |-- カシノレガート (セ 2001 鹿毛 ダンスインザダーク) 1勝
 |   |-- エルカミニート (牡 2003 栗毛 フォーティナイナー) 2勝
 |   |-- セイエイビジュー (牝 2004 鹿毛 フサイチコンコルド) 地方1勝
 |   |-- カシノブレイヴリ (牡 2005 鹿毛 バブルガムフェロー) 3勝
 |   |-- タカノキング (牡 2007 鹿毛 トワイニング) 2勝
 |   `-- ダイメイネオ (牝 2008 鹿毛 ネオユニヴァース) 地方6勝
 `-- Cinnamon Sugar (牝 1991 鹿毛 Wild Again)
     `-- アシェラフ Ashraaf [米] (牝 2000 鹿毛 Deputy Minister)
         |-- アッシュベリー (牝 2009 栗毛 Any Given Saturday)
         |-- コウエイヒカリ (牝 2010 黒鹿毛 アドマイヤムーン)
         |-- シナモンアップル (牡 2011 栗毛 ファンタスティックライト) 地方3勝
         |-- アシェラフの2012 (牡 2012 黒鹿毛 パイロ)
         |-- ジャンニーナ (牝 2015 鹿毛 ロードカナロア) 地方7勝
         |-- ワイオリ (牝 2016 鹿毛 ヴィクトワールピサ)
         |-- アールウェルス (牡 2017 栗毛 ヴィクトワールピサ) 1勝、中央現役
         `-- アシェラフの2019 (牡 2019 鹿毛 ドゥラメンテ)