| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 206 | 261 | 284 | 1472 | 18 | 0 | 165 | 13 | 2078 | 193 | 9.1% | 20.7% | 33.2% | 6852.7 | シンエイアロイ | |
| 2026 | 57 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 30.8% | 160.1 | ツカサマーチ |
| 2025 | 45 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 58 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8.0% | 17.2% | 31.0% | 691.2 | シンエイアロイ |
| 2024 | 36 | 12 | 8 | 15 | 56 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 66 | 9 | 13.2% | 22.0% | 38.5% | 900.1 | シンエイアロイ |
| 2023 | 44 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 63 | 3 | 7.1% | 21.4% | 39.3% | 757.7 | シンエイアロイ |
| 2022 | 37 | 12 | 24 | 11 | 83 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 118 | 11 | 9.0% | 26.9% | 35.1% | 746 | シンエイアロイ |
| 2021 | 37 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 79 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 121 | 14 | 10.8% | 25.4% | 36.9% | 636.9 | ゲッカビジン |
| 2020 | 35 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 118 | 16 | 13.2% | 28.9% | 45.5% | 434.6 | テンリュウザン |
| 2019 | 55 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 9 | 8.3% | 22.9% | 34.9% | 236 | ゲッカビジン |
| 2018 | 100 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 6 | 7.6% | 15.2% | 22.8% | 113.6 | ドントコイ |
| 2017 | 114 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 6 | 10.9% | 20.0% | 34.5% | 81.5 | ドントコイ |
| 2016 | 86 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 7 | 10.4% | 23.9% | 32.8% | 93.7 | ドントコイ |
| 2015 | 80 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 51 | 8 | 13.6% | 18.2% | 19.7% | 88.5 | キュートエンジェル |
| 2014 | 81 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 13.0% | 37.0% | 47.8% | 64.2 | キュートエンジェル |
| 2013 | 50 | 12 | 10 | 6 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 67 | 11 | 16.9% | 31.0% | 39.4% | 99.6 | キュートエンジェル |
| 2012 | 54 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 116 | 11 | 8.6% | 21.1% | 35.9% | 108 | キュートエンジェル |
| 2011 | 28 | 16 | 25 | 22 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 142 | 14 | 10.5% | 27.0% | 41.4% | 181.7 | ライズドラゴン |
| 2010 | 39 | 14 | 15 | 22 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 130 | 14 | 10.2% | 21.2% | 37.2% | 181 | ライズドラゴン |
| 2009 | 77 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 151 | 6 | 3.9% | 11.8% | 23.0% | 107.3 | ライズドラゴン |
| 2008 | 71 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 99 | 8 | 8.0% | 14.0% | 27.0% | 120.7 | ライズドラゴン |
| 2007 | 68 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 8 | 7.1% | 15.2% | 28.6% | 157.5 | ライズドラゴン |
| 2006 | 53 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 66 | 4 | 5.6% | 12.7% | 19.7% | 121.7 | ライズドラゴン |
| 2005 | 60 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 2 | 3.2% | 12.7% | 20.6% | 106.6 | フロンテオー |
| 2004 | 35 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 4 | 6.0% | 11.9% | 31.3% | 180.9 | ニシノコマチ |
| 2003 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 6 | 11.8% | 25.5% | 37.3% | 204.2 | ヒカルショウリキ |
| 2002 | 144 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 3.1% | 6.3% | 28.1% | 79.1 | タカラリュウヒメ |
| 2001 | 51 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 10.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | 177.3 | タカラリュウヒメ |
| 2000 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 23 | フロンテオー |