| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 177 | 231 | 245 | 1321 | 30 | 2 | 106 | 11 | 1860 | 164 | 8.9% | 20.4% | 32.7% | 7525.95 | ヘッチャラ | |
| 2026 | 51 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 12.9% | 22.6% | 25.8% | 177.65 | アアモンドオーザン |
| 2025 | 50 | 8 | 15 | 14 | 103 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 137 | 7 | 5.6% | 16.2% | 26.1% | 628 | アアモンドオーザン |
| 2024 | 25 | 12 | 25 | 25 | 138 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 180 | 10 | 6.0% | 18.5% | 31.0% | 1138.6 | ヘッチャラ |
| 2023 | 17 | 15 | 21 | 29 | 112 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 161 | 13 | 8.4% | 20.2% | 36.5% | 1410.3 | ヘッチャラ |
| 2022 | 26 | 8 | 15 | 12 | 84 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 107 | 6 | 6.5% | 18.7% | 28.5% | 935.2 | ヘッチャラ |
| 2021 | 25 | 17 | 17 | 12 | 79 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 122 | 16 | 13.5% | 27.0% | 36.5% | 772.7 | ヘッチャラ |
| 2020 | 74 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 9 | 10.6% | 21.2% | 37.6% | 240.2 | アアモンドボルト |
| 2019 | 92 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 5 | 6.8% | 20.5% | 30.1% | 141.2 | アアモンドマイ |
| 2018 | 170 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 4.1% | 10.2% | 18.4% | 44.8 | クロカミダイヤ |
| 2017 | 87 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 7 | 17.4% | 30.4% | 50.0% | 110.8 | ヤマトエーカン |
| 2016 | 72 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 52 | 7 | 12.7% | 30.2% | 36.5% | 119.9 | テンカムソウ |
| 2015 | 122 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 7.3% | 14.5% | 27.3% | 46.5 | テンカムソウ |
| 2014 | 66 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 10.6% | 23.4% | 36.2% | 82.55 | テンカムソウ |
| 2013 | 42 | 8 | 15 | 22 | 79 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 105 | 8 | 6.5% | 18.5% | 36.3% | 116.8 | テンカムソウ |
| 2012 | 36 | 11 | 17 | 18 | 62 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 98 | 10 | 10.1% | 25.7% | 42.2% | 163.8 | テンカムソウ |
| 2011 | 45 | 13 | 15 | 18 | 50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 13 | 13.4% | 28.9% | 47.4% | 136.2 | カムイカリン |
| 2010 | 105 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 11.1% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 71 | アローティファニー |
| 2009 | 295 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 37.5% | 12.4 | キタノアヤメ |
| 2008 | 165 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 6.8% | 18.2% | 25.0% | 49.5 | キタノアヤメ |
| 2007 | 129 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 4 | 5.3% | 15.8% | 25.0% | 87.65 | カツドラゴン |
| 2006 | 159 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 3.4% | 17.2% | 24.1% | 42.7 | カツドラゴン |
| 2005 | 62 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 20.0% | 24.0% | 36.0% | 106.1 | キタノアヤメ |
| 2004 | 58 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 22.9% | 125 | ホクショウペガサス |
| 2003 | 68 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 4 | 8.7% | 13.0% | 17.4% | 121.2 | トカチシンザンボシ |
| 2002 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 5 | 9.6% | 15.4% | 34.6% | 240.2 | トカチシンザンボシ |
| 2001 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 4 | 7.8% | 17.6% | 23.5% | 237.4 | トカチシンザンボシ |
| 2000 | 41 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 37.5% | 167.6 | セイウンシンザン |