| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 220 | 195 | 199 | 1988 | 66 | 2 | 552 | 46 | 1984 | 172 | 1081 | 87 | 1430 | 126 | 8.5% | 15.9% | 23.6% | 337823.2 | ホワイトフーガ | |
| 2026 | 78 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 15.2% | 33.3% | 36.4% | 9717 | ヴァルツァーシャル |
| 2025 | 135 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 26.7% | 8028.4 | テイエムマジック |
| 2024 | 94 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 42 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 7.1% | 17.9% | 30.4% | 11807.8 | ヴァルツァーシャル |
| 2023 | 143 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 51 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 4.9% | 13.1% | 16.4% | 7968.9 | ペイシャフェスタ |
| 2022 | 89 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 50 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 38 | 5 | 11.9% | 22.4% | 31.3% | 12575.3 | ヴァルツァーシャル |
| 2021 | 141 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 49 | 5 | 22 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 10.7% | 19.6% | 33.9% | 7434.4 | ラナチャンス |
| 2020 | 322 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 6.7% | 13.3% | 15.6% | 3059 | エンパイアミライ |
| 2019 | 225 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 42 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 8.9% | 11.1% | 15.6% | 4832.4 | オーヴァルエース |
| 2018 | 167 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 49 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 52 | 4 | 7.1% | 16.1% | 30.4% | 7369.4 | スペシャルホース |
| 2017 | 197 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 59 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 60 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 63 | 5 | 6.6% | 7.9% | 22.4% | 5985 | ホワイトフーガ |
| 2016 | 192 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 51 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 53 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 54 | 3 | 4.8% | 12.7% | 19.0% | 6028.4 | ホワイトフーガ |
| 2015 | 144 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 58 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 51 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 39 | 5 | 8.8% | 11.8% | 14.7% | 7642.9 | ホワイトフーガ |
| 2014 | 256 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 44 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 6.7% | 8.3% | 13.3% | 4826.9 | エイシンオルドス |
| 2013 | 118 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 59 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 73 | 6 | 18 | 2 | 66 | 5 | 8.3% | 19.0% | 29.8% | 10269.4 | エイシンオルドス |
| 2012 | 101 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 72 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 71 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 54 | 4 | 6.2% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 10663 | ホッコーガンバ |
| 2011 | 167 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 63 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 68 | 5 | 32 | 2 | 41 | 4 | 7.5% | 16.2% | 21.2% | 7738 | エイシンキンチェム |
| 2010 | 388 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 63 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 2.7% | 6.8% | 14.9% | 3558.7 | ホッコーガンバ |
| 2009 | 577 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 54 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 52 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.9% | 14.3% | 2023 | サンワードカペラ |
| 2008 | 99 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 67 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 58 | 3 | 47 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 7.2% | 10.8% | 19.3% | 12407.4 | ゲットフルマークス |
| 2007 | 162 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 74 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 72 | 5 | 30 | 4 | 60 | 3 | 7.7% | 13.2% | 18.7% | 8327.3 | サンワードブル |
| 2006 | 262 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 65 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 57 | 2 | 2.5% | 5.0% | 11.2% | 5448.3 | トラストジュゲム |
| 2005 | 108 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 74 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 64 | 4 | 5.9% | 10.8% | 17.6% | 11278.7 | トラストジュゲム |
| 2004 | 143 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 74 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 61 | 8 | 42 | 2 | 45 | 7 | 9.8% | 14.1% | 19.6% | 10229.9 | メイショウスイセイ |
| 2003 | 126 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 73 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 51 | 4 | 44 | 4 | 43 | 3 | 7.9% | 13.5% | 18.0% | 11730 | ウメノコトブキ |
| 2002 | 77 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 77 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 79 | 10 | 63 | 3 | 41 | 8 | 10.3% | 23.4% | 28.0% | 18204.2 | ウメノコトブキ |
| 2001 | 86 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 59 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 48 | 7 | 47 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 11.8% | 17.1% | 22.4% | 16502.6 | ミナミノゴージャス |
| 2000 | 38 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 59 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 50 | 7 | 56 | 10 | 30 | 2 | 14.1% | 25.0% | 35.9% | 25023.1 | トラストミュウツー |
| 1999 | 68 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 55 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 52 | 8 | 51 | 7 | 19 | 3 | 15.4% | 20.5% | 29.5% | 17248.6 | ミナミノゴージャス |
| 1998 | 182 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 41 | 7 | 24 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 13.2% | 26.4% | 37.7% | 8402 | ウメノターボ |
| 1997 | 268 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 76 | 7 | 29 | 2 | 56 | 5 | 8.1% | 11.6% | 15.1% | 6108.9 | ミナミノゴージャス |
| 1996 | 160 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 70 | 5 | 29 | 3 | 50 | 3 | 7.2% | 16.9% | 24.1% | 8877.1 | トップライデン |
| 1995 | 87 | 10 | 14 | 8 | 75 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 73 | 8 | 50 | 5 | 57 | 5 | 9.3% | 22.4% | 29.9% | 14954.2 | ダービーモーター |
| 1994 | 94 | 12 | 9 | 16 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 76 | 11 | 34 | 6 | 52 | 6 | 14.0% | 24.4% | 43.0% | 13293 | オンザクラウド |
| 1993 | 229 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 53 | 3 | 51 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 5.6% | 9.9% | 23.9% | 7174 | スーパーミヨチャン |
| 1992 | 325 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 12.8% | 25.6% | 30.8% | 4858 | スーパーミヨチャン |
| 1991 | 707 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6.7% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 1578 | エムジーキング |
| 1990 | 569 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 8.0% | 20.0% | 24.0% | 2290 | エムジーキング |
| 1989 | 545 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2360 | アサヒパシィオン |