| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 47 | 32 | 38 | 510 | 22 | 2 | 157 | 12 | 448 | 33 | 311 | 21 | 307 | 26 | 7.5% | 12.6% | 18.7% | 76801.6 | モルトベーネ | |
| 2025 | 738 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 84 | フローラビーナス |
| 2024 | 714 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 170 | モトサン |
| 2023 | 686 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 280 | モトサン |
| 2022 | 581 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 750 | エターナルヴィテス |
| 2021 | 587 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 738.4 | エターナルヴィテス |
| 2020 | 391 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 2164.7 | エターナルヴィテス |
| 2019 | 486 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 1455 | エターナルヴィテス |
| 2018 | 471 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 1466.8 | モルトベーネ |
| 2017 | 139 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 36.4% | 8796.2 | モルトベーネ |
| 2016 | 246 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 15.0% | 4929.3 | モルトベーネ |
| 2015 | 463 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5.9% | 11.8% | 17.6% | 1831.2 | モルトベーネ |
| 2014 | 265 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17.6% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 4517.5 | エターナルムーン |
| 2013 | 506 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5.6% | 5.6% | 16.7% | 1836.9 | エターナルムーン |
| 2012 | 563 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5.9% | 17.6% | 23.5% | 1460.4 | エターナルムーン |
| 2011 | 876 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 597.6 | タムロウイング |
| 2010 | 758 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.4% | 3.4% | 3.4% | 1188 | タムロウイング |
| 2009 | 272 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 16.0% | 16.0% | 20.0% | 4915 | マイネルグラシュー |
| 2008 | 361 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 13.8% | 17.2% | 24.1% | 3878 | マイネルグラシュー |
| 2007 | 332 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 6.7% | 23.3% | 36.7% | 4508 | マイネルグラシュー |
| 2006 | 829 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.4% | 7.3% | 1035 | ツルマルローレル |
| 2005 | 654 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 4.8% | 9.5% | 23.8% | 1655 | ツルマルローレル |
| 2004 | 451 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 25.0% | 3303.8 | エーピースピリット |
| 2003 | 1408 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ヒラカツローレル |
| 2002 | 1447 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51 | タマノサイショウ |
| 2001 | 231 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 7280.8 | ナスダックパワー |
| 2000 | 1381 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 141 | キラウエア |
| 1999 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 510 | ヤシロビックボーイ |
| 1998 | 1215 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 550 | マイネルサークル |
| 1997 | 747 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4.8% | 19.0% | 33.3% | 1735 | マイネルサークル |
| 1996 | 797 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 5.6% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 1452 | ラストヒロイン |
| 1995 | 1433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | オギムシャ |
| 1994 | 585 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 31.2% | 2299 | キーストンドリーム |
| 1993 | 483 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 2956 | キーストンドリーム |
| 1992 | 711 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 4.0% | 8.0% | 20.0% | 1606 | キーストンドリーム |
| 1991 | 1327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | アリソセダン |
| 1990 | 391 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.2% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 3693 | キーストンホープ |
| 1989 | 687 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 44.4% | 1574 | キーストンホープ |
| 1988 | 1194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 95 | キーストンホープ |
| 1986 | 865 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 618 | ハギノレッドローズ |
| 1985 | 800 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 680 | オーミイチバン |
| 1984 | 1240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | オーミイチバン |
| 1980 | 1178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ヤシャオー |