| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 159 | 145 | 127 | 1529 | 72 | 6 | 388 | 35 | 1500 | 118 | 1018 | 89 | 858 | 65 | 8.1% | 15.5% | 22.0% | 304747.1 | トウカイテイオー | |
| 2026 | 279 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 8.0% | 12.0% | 24.0% | 2575.9 | エクリュ |
| 2025 | 363 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 3.1% | 9.4% | 12.5% | 2248.7 | キングツェッペリン |
| 2024 | 185 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 7.1% | 16.7% | 19.0% | 6067 | ヒビキ |
| 2023 | 242 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 5.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 3897 | ヒビキ |
| 2022 | 185 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 2.1% | 6.2% | 10.4% | 5657.4 | ロバートソンキー |
| 2021 | 156 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 45 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 5 | 17 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 10.7% | 16.1% | 19.6% | 6905.8 | ロバートソンキー |
| 2020 | 255 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 1.8% | 8.9% | 16.1% | 4411.6 | ロバートソンキー |
| 2019 | 145 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 6.2% | 10.4% | 18.8% | 7630.4 | ハルクンノテソーロ |
| 2018 | 159 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 21 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 9.6% | 17.3% | 23.1% | 7639.5 | クラークキー |
| 2017 | 125 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 28 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 10.9% | 27.3% | 40.0% | 9360 | ハルクンノテソーロ |
| 2016 | 269 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 37 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 5.4% | 10.7% | 16.1% | 4477.1 | シゲルチャグチャグ |
| 2015 | 260 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 3.5% | 10.5% | 19.3% | 4215.2 | シゲルチャグチャグ |
| 2014 | 366 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 3.3% | 4.9% | 11.5% | 2827.6 | シゲルチャグチャグ |
| 2013 | 337 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 3.6% | 14.3% | 16.1% | 3305.2 | トウカイバイタル |
| 2012 | 299 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 58 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 6.5% | 9.7% | 16.1% | 3899 | ゼロワンシンジロー |
| 2011 | 367 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 44 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 4.2% | 10.4% | 18.8% | 3417 | トウカイレジーナ |
| 2010 | 130 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 7.1% | 19.6% | 30.4% | 9465 | トウカイポリシー |
| 2009 | 310 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 46 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 5.7% | 9.4% | 13.2% | 4530 | トウカイポリシー |
| 2008 | 347 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 3.8% | 3.8% | 5.8% | 4032 | トウカイエリート |
| 2007 | 113 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 41 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 11.1% | 27.8% | 31.5% | 11103.4 | トウカイエリート |
| 2006 | 110 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 53 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 8.7% | 20.3% | 33.3% | 12326 | トウカイエリート |
| 2005 | 281 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 47 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 39 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 5.4% | 14.3% | 16.1% | 5065.4 | フレンドリーステラ |
| 2004 | 265 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 9.3% | 14.0% | 23.3% | 5892.4 | トウカイエリート |
| 2003 | 290 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 8.2% | 10.2% | 20.4% | 5633.9 | トウカイオーザ |
| 2002 | 268 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 4.9% | 9.8% | 14.6% | 6215.2 | トウカイオーザ |
| 2001 | 106 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 44 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 5.9% | 9.8% | 13.7% | 13995 | トウカイオーザ |
| 2000 | 76 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 48 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 39 | 4 | 52 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 14.1% | 18.8% | 25.0% | 16514 | トウカイダンディー |
| 1999 | 350 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8.1% | 18.9% | 24.3% | 4892.1 | トウカイティアラ |
| 1998 | 251 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 11.4% | 25.7% | 25.7% | 6516.2 | トウカイテネシー |
| 1997 | 607 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.7% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 2470.2 | トウカイテネシー |
| 1996 | 805 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 1416.1 | トウカイリュウオー |
| 1995 | 436 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 7.4% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 3443.8 | トウカイリュウオー |
| 1994 | 523 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8.3% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 2744 | トウカイスバル |
| 1993 | 60 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 41.7% | 18620 | トウカイテイオー |
| 1992 | 40 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13.8% | 17.2% | 24.1% | 24293 | トウカイテイオー |
| 1991 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 30.3% | 36.4% | 39.4% | 33188 | トウカイテイオー |
| 1990 | 239 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 14.7% | 26.5% | 44.1% | 6240 | アムルーズ |
| 1989 | 435 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 4.8% | 11.9% | 16.7% | 3232 | トウカイハマナス |
| 1988 | 410 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 7.5% | 12.5% | 17.5% | 3089 | トウカイハマナス |
| 1987 | 286 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 17.1% | 22.9% | 25.7% | 4410 | トウカイラチーネ |
| 1986 | 224 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 41 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 11.1% | 20.4% | 22.2% | 4725 | トウカイラチーネ |
| 1985 | 267 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 9.5% | 16.7% | 23.8% | 3923 | ジョーアルカサル |
| 1984 | 359 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 13.6% | 27.3% | 31.8% | 2700 | ハードワーカー |
| 1983 | 459 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14.3% | 50.0% | 78.6% | 1981 | フィアリスキング |
| 1982 | 556 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 1373 | ファインリーダー |
| 1980 | 491 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10.0% | 25.0% | 45.0% | 1477 | ファインリーダー |
| 1979 | 613 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 707 | エリートタカラオー |