| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 82 | 88 | 113 | 1148 | 42 | 1 | 268 | 14 | 1121 | 67 | 708 | 34 | 641 | 39 | 5.7% | 11.9% | 19.8% | 143456.8 | トップカミング | |
| 2026 | 200 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 14.3% | 28.6% | 35.7% | 4062.9 | サンマルノヴェル |
| 2025 | 404 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 33.3% | 41.7% | 1770 | サンマルノヴェル |
| 2024 | 226 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 7.4% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 4649 | サンマルパトロール |
| 2023 | 326 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 3.7% | 14.8% | 25.9% | 2760 | サンマルパトロール |
| 2022 | 654 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.2% | 12.5% | 392 | エレガンテヴァイゼ |
| 2021 | 824 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ナンセカンセ |
| 2020 | 383 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 23.1% | 2278.4 | サンマルペンダント |
| 2019 | 533 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 3.7% | 3.7% | 7.4% | 1090 | ジャスティンリーチ |
| 2018 | 500 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 2.9% | 2.9% | 5.7% | 1265 | サンマルペンダント |
| 2017 | 634 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 6.5% | 740 | ユヅルノオンガエシ |
| 2016 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 39 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 910 | サンマルメジャール |
| 2015 | 642 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2.8% | 2.8% | 8.3% | 870 | サンマルメジャール |
| 2014 | 656 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3.3% | 3.3% | 6.7% | 756 | サンマルバクシン |
| 2013 | 555 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3.3% | 3.3% | 6.7% | 1459.4 | カッシーニ |
| 2012 | 552 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6% | 3.6% | 1550 | トップカミング |
| 2011 | 182 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 7084.2 | トップゾーン |
| 2010 | 235 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3.2% | 12.9% | 25.8% | 6028 | トップカミング |
| 2009 | 97 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 12.9% | 19.4% | 45.2% | 12583.2 | トップカミング |
| 2008 | 356 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 38.9% | 55.6% | 3923.5 | トップカミング |
| 2007 | 987 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 570 | ラードロランダム |
| 2006 | 1119 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 310 | ラードロランダム |
| 2005 | 1335 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ミヤママジック |
| 2004 | 958 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 6.7% | 750 | トミケンウイナー |
| 2003 | 1184 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 350 | トミケンウイナー |
| 2002 | 476 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.1% | 12.1% | 15.2% | 3214.7 | アイアドベンチャー |
| 2001 | 396 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 6.1% | 21.2% | 30.3% | 4053.1 | ホクトランド |
| 2000 | 912 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 1160 | ホクトランド |
| 1999 | 1146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 600 | シリウスランド |
| 1998 | 232 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 8.5% | 12.8% | 19.1% | 6879.4 | シリウスランド |
| 1997 | 215 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 43 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 5.6% | 11.1% | 16.7% | 7522.9 | ダイセツランド |
| 1996 | 407 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 4.3% | 10.9% | 19.6% | 3936.2 | スピカランド |
| 1995 | 578 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9.1% | 13.6% | 27.3% | 2425.9 | スピカランド |
| 1994 | 685 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 4.0% | 12.0% | 12.0% | 1817 | アクティースワロー |
| 1993 | 360 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3.8% | 30.8% | 61.5% | 4205 | アクティースワロー |
| 1992 | 540 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 2.4% | 4.8% | 7.1% | 2609 | ゲイトウェイワイド |
| 1991 | 1075 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 476 | アマゾンレンジャー |
| 1990 | 508 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5.7% | 8.6% | 14.3% | 2643 | ゲイトウエイガール |
| 1989 | 293 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6.5% | 10.9% | 17.4% | 4805 | アマゾンランド |
| 1988 | 129 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 55 | 6 | 25 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 11.9% | 13.6% | 30.5% | 9271 | ワイドガール |
| 1987 | 300 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 58 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 4.5% | 9.1% | 15.2% | 4247 | グリーンスイセイ |
| 1986 | 508 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 5.0% | 10.0% | 22.5% | 1973 | ホクテンオーカン |
| 1985 | 1057 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 152 | グレートエントリー |
| 1984 | 455 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 2.4% | 9.5% | 23.8% | 2104 | アマゾンテーブル |
| 1983 | 255 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 5.5% | 18.2% | 23.6% | 3950 | アマゾンセイコー |
| 1982 | 116 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 7.4% | 20.4% | 31.5% | 7080 | エントリーホープ |
| 1981 | 103 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 21.6% | 29.7% | 40.5% | 8064 | ロングミラー |
| 1980 | 371 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 18.8% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 2153 | ロングエーコー |
| 1979 | 516 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.4% | 19.2% | 1021 | ハクヨシ |
| 1978 | 438 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 613 | ハクヨシ |
| 1977 | 268 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 330 | ロングエーコー |