| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 408 | 372 | 374 | 3246 | 156 | 20 | 895 | 74 | 3349 | 314 | 2156 | 212 | 1987 | 164 | 9.3% | 17.7% | 26.2% | 808815.7 | マチカネタンホイザ | |
| 2026 | 218 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 10.0% | 13.3% | 16.7% | 3831.9 | エアニゲラ |
| 2025 | 225 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 5.3% | 15.8% | 31.6% | 4959.4 | スズカコーズ |
| 2024 | 210 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 8.6% | 11.4% | 22.9% | 5141.2 | マテンロウガイ |
| 2023 | 248 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 7.0% | 9.3% | 16.3% | 3820.8 | マテンロウガイ |
| 2022 | 126 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 6.9% | 20.7% | 27.6% | 8698.5 | スズカノロッソ |
| 2021 | 180 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 68 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 49 | 4 | 6.3% | 6.3% | 13.9% | 5961.6 | スズカノロッソ |
| 2020 | 168 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 80 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 75 | 1 | 41 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 1.0% | 6.1% | 19.2% | 6968.9 | スズカゴーディー |
| 2019 | 122 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 61 | 4 | 36 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 4.3% | 10.8% | 17.2% | 9402.9 | エアカーディナル |
| 2018 | 72 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 87 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 58 | 6 | 50 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 7.3% | 14.7% | 20.2% | 13719.6 | スズカゴーディー |
| 2017 | 69 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 78 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 68 | 4 | 5.9% | 10.9% | 17.6% | 14033.2 | ベック |
| 2016 | 71 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 78 | 4 | 44 | 1 | 65 | 4 | 4.4% | 11.4% | 20.2% | 13118.1 | エアカーディナル |
| 2015 | 95 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 87 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 66 | 4 | 5.7% | 15.1% | 24.5% | 11122.3 | ベック |
| 2014 | 101 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 88 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 69 | 2 | 4.8% | 12.5% | 20.2% | 10945.9 | スズカヴァンガード |
| 2013 | 130 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 71 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 60 | 5 | 6.8% | 17.0% | 22.7% | 9141.6 | リバータイキ |
| 2012 | 338 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 57 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 4.5% | 7.6% | 10.6% | 3408 | ムスタングリーダー |
| 2011 | 365 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 3.6% | 8.9% | 17.9% | 3427 | ムスタングリーダー |
| 2010 | 34 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 41 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 14.3% | 20.6% | 30.2% | 22833.9 | トーワベガ |
| 2009 | 48 | 7 | 16 | 13 | 84 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 90 | 6 | 54 | 1 | 53 | 4 | 5.8% | 19.2% | 30.0% | 18690.3 | トーワベガ |
| 2008 | 70 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 87 | 11 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 71 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 3.9% | 11.7% | 15.5% | 16457.8 | スズカフェニックス |
| 2007 | 19 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 123 | 12 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 121 | 7 | 76 | 3 | 81 | 8 | 6.9% | 13.8% | 23.1% | 41475 | スズカフェニックス |
| 2006 | 24 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 94 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 98 | 9 | 69 | 9 | 60 | 6 | 12.3% | 17.7% | 27.7% | 29317.9 | スズカフェニックス |
| 2005 | 59 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 77 | 7 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 62 | 4 | 63 | 5 | 41 | 4 | 8.7% | 16.3% | 26.0% | 17641.9 | マチカネメニモミヨ |
| 2004 | 38 | 14 | 17 | 12 | 76 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 99 | 11 | 57 | 8 | 49 | 3 | 11.8% | 26.1% | 36.1% | 24560.7 | シンメイロッチ |
| 2003 | 54 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 65 | 7 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 65 | 9 | 42 | 6 | 42 | 4 | 13.5% | 21.3% | 27.0% | 19813.2 | スズカドリーム |
| 2002 | 32 | 14 | 14 | 8 | 50 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 58 | 8 | 48 | 10 | 35 | 4 | 16.3% | 32.6% | 41.9% | 27218 | メイショウラムセス |
| 2001 | 61 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 61 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 65 | 8 | 46 | 7 | 32 | 4 | 12.9% | 21.5% | 34.4% | 20216.6 | メイショウラムセス |
| 2000 | 30 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 66 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 72 | 8 | 54 | 7 | 31 | 2 | 11.3% | 23.7% | 32.0% | 27379.5 | ラスカルスズカ |
| 1999 | 37 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 78 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 78 | 10 | 62 | 8 | 34 | 3 | 12.8% | 19.3% | 28.4% | 25300.1 | ラスカルスズカ |
| 1998 | 12 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 75 | 7 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 67 | 6 | 73 | 12 | 32 | 3 | 14.0% | 18.7% | 29.9% | 55079.7 | サイレンススズカ |
| 1997 | 31 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 78 | 7 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 61 | 11 | 74 | 7 | 35 | 4 | 11.2% | 19.0% | 32.8% | 26189.4 | サイレンススズカ |
| 1996 | 50 | 12 | 9 | 15 | 73 | 3 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 76 | 11 | 50 | 7 | 54 | 5 | 11.0% | 19.3% | 33.0% | 20347.8 | ホーマンランドオー |
| 1995 | 37 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 78 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 86 | 7 | 41 | 8 | 54 | 3 | 10.9% | 25.5% | 29.1% | 25783.7 | マチカネタンホイザ |
| 1994 | 41 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 72 | 8 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 69 | 7 | 49 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 9.1% | 17.2% | 27.3% | 24221.3 | マチカネタンホイザ |
| 1993 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 85 | 9 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 64 | 4 | 59 | 8 | 48 | 1 | 8.4% | 12.1% | 20.6% | 29034 | マチカネタンホイザ |
| 1992 | 39 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 92 | 9 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 86 | 8 | 65 | 6 | 55 | 4 | 9.0% | 16.4% | 24.6% | 24354 | マチカネタンホイザ |
| 1991 | 61 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 67 | 7 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 66 | 7 | 50 | 7 | 40 | 3 | 11.1% | 18.9% | 25.6% | 16771 | トーワディステニー |
| 1990 | 35 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 66 | 9 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 63 | 8 | 51 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 13.0% | 21.7% | 28.3% | 19746 | トーワトリプル |
| 1989 | 37 | 13 | 16 | 6 | 74 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 85 | 11 | 50 | 6 | 59 | 7 | 11.9% | 26.6% | 32.1% | 21961 | トーワトリプル |
| 1988 | 189 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 37 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 13.8% | 22.4% | 31.0% | 7284 | ブラボーコール |
| 1987 | 83 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 89 | 9 | 65 | 7 | 29 | 3 | 11.0% | 21.0% | 25.0% | 11193 | マチカネコイノボリ |
| 1986 | 49 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 73 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 86 | 9 | 69 | 7 | 26 | 3 | 10.0% | 18.0% | 27.0% | 14503 | スズカコバン |
| 1985 | 39 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 8.2% | 12.2% | 20.4% | 14575 | グリーンメルシー |
| 1984 | 32 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 6 | 46 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 8.7% | 24.6% | 27.5% | 17245 | ロングヒリュウ |
| 1983 | 90 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 5 | 34 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 7.6% | 10.6% | 22.7% | 8660 | スティールライト |
| 1982 | 196 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 8.9% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 4856 | シマノリマンド |
| 1981 | 149 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 7 | 34 | 5 | 14 | 2 | 12.7% | 23.6% | 36.4% | 6103 | イメージフラワー |
| 1980 | 24 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 11 | 49 | 8 | 34 | 3 | 13.3% | 22.9% | 30.1% | 15845 | アイノデバイン |
| 1979 | 21 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 11 | 56 | 6 | 29 | 5 | 12.5% | 26.1% | 35.2% | 14709 | テルテンリュウ |
| 1978 | 31 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 9 | 36 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 15.3% | 27.1% | 40.7% | 8234 | アトミックリーダー |
| 1977 | 70 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 12.5% | 18.8% | 25.0% | 2779 | トサノセンプウ |
| 1976 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 36 | エンライ |
| 1975 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 700 | エンライ |