スマートフォン版へ

国信満  (クニノブミツル)

1955/07/26 地方   (  騎手成績 )

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2017/09/24 盛岡 12 岩手県知事杯OROカ(OP) 13 4 5 295.0 12 9 アイアイヨークン 坂井英光 57 芝1700 1:46.4 1.1 7-8-8-8 36.3 501(+1) ロゾヴァドリナ
2017/09/21 門別 4 3歳以上C4ー4 11 1 1 24.9 5 7 タッチオブクラス 岩橋勇二 54 ダ1000 1:03.8 2.0 7-7 38.9 454(0) ビービーリフレクト
2017/09/21 門別 1 2歳未勝利(未勝利) 7 7 7 90.3 7 7 ミスシェンク 馬渕繁治 54 ダ1500 1:44.4 5.1 4-3-3-7 46.4 402(-10) ナンセカンセ
2017/09/20 門別 9 芳醇なワインの産地空 12 8 11 89.8 8 3 サーラジャー 岩橋勇二 56 ダ1700 1:51.5 1.0 3-3-2-2 41.4 442(+12) カネミツロイヤル 5.3
2017/09/20 門別 7 2歳3組 12 1 1 288.5 12 12 シルクスター 水野翔 54 ダ1000 1:03.7 2.4 12-12 38.5 446(0) マントバーニ
2017/09/20 門別 1 2歳未勝利(未勝利) 11 8 11 9.9 4 5 リュウノマックス 石川倭 55 ダ1000 1:02.8 0.7 5-4 38.4 456(0) コパノオリビア 2.0
2017/09/19 門別 4 新ひだか町御殿山公園 8 7 7 121.7 7 8 リトルキャット 水野翔 53 ダ1200 1:17.8 2.3 7-7 40.2 430(+20) ローレルメーゼ
2017/09/14 門別 9 石狩鍋記念日特別 9 1 1 34.9 7 7 ドスコイ 桑村真明 56 ダ1200 1:17.2 2.4 9-9 40.2 456(+2) インソムニア
2017/09/14 門別 6 3歳以上C4ー2 12 3 3 11.9 5 4 ミスダイテン 桑村真明 54 ダ1600 1:44.7 1.7 1-1-1-2 41.2 466(-4) アマラントス 2.0
2017/09/13 門別 11 旭岳賞〔H3〕(OP) 8 3 3 53.0 7 8 アイアイヨークン 井上俊彦 57 ダ1600 1:45.7 5.6 4-4-6-7 44.0 500(+8) オヤコダカ
2017/09/13 門別 4 ホクレン「う米豚」賞 8 4 4 5.5 2 1 ゴールドシンボル 阿部龍 54 ダ1200 1:14.7 -0.1 7-7 37.6 460(+2) (トチノペガサス) 50.0
2017/09/13 門別 3 ホクレンの卵「樹のめ(未勝利) 7 3 3 ミスシェンク 馬渕繁治 54 ダ1500 デルグレネ
2017/09/13 門別 3 ホクレンの卵「樹のめ(未勝利) 7 2 2 2.1 1 3 アカイブリターン 阿部龍 54 ダ1500 1:39.4 0.6 3-3-4-4 39.6 456(+4) デルグレネ 6.0
2017/09/12 門別 4 3歳以上C4ー3 12 4 4 64.2 6 5 タッチオブクラス 岩橋勇二 54 ダ1000 1:02.1 0.8 4-5 37.4 454(-4) トップオブドリーム 1.0
2017/09/07 門別 6 3歳以上C4ー4 11 8 11 129.5 9 10 タッチオブクラス 岩橋勇二 54 ダ1200 1:19.4 4.4 11-11 40.0 458(+4) モズオトコマエ
2017/09/06 門別 9 キバナコスモス特別 0 3 3 サーラジャー 岩橋勇二 56 ダ1700
2017/09/06 門別 5 3歳以上C4ー5 0 6 7 リトルキャット 水野翔 53 ダ1200 420(+10)
2017/09/06 門別 2 2歳未勝利(未勝利) 8 7 7 63.2 6 6 アバヨ 桑村真明 54 ダ1000 1:04.6 1.9 2-3 396(-2) モリノハート
2017/09/06 門別 1 2歳3組 6 2 2 96.1 6 6 シルクスター 水野翔 53 ダ1000 1:04.6 1.5 4-6 446(+6) スターギア
2017/09/05 門別 6 3歳以上C4ー5 8 5 5 25.5 5 7 クレメンティーナ 水野翔 53 ダ1000 1:05.3 2.1 1-2 40.9 462(-2) ピンクノミーナ
前 |