スマートフォン版へ

田島寿一  (タジマジュイチ)

1969/08/14 地方   (  騎手成績 )

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2018/11/14 大井 6 C2七 八 14 6 9 32.2 10 6 ミオヴァンジェーロ 櫻井光輔 55 ダ1200 1:17.2 1.4 7-7 35.9-39.9 40.0 485(+3) デルマジン
2018/11/09 船橋 10 ナナカマド特別 14 5 8 11.0 5 2 ララクードゥリオン 柏木健宏 56 ダ1600 1:44.3 0.4 9-8-10-9 38.1-40.3 39.8 500(-8) キングスガイ 80.0
2018/11/08 船橋 4 シーサイドアイドル特 12 8 11 62.4 10 3 ゲイムスター 櫻井光輔 54 ダ1200 1:17.6 1.2 11-9-9 35.8-40.6 39.9 476(+5) ケンガイア 67.5
2018/11/08 船橋 1 C3 特選一 14 2 2 98.1 12 11 パチャマル 増田充宏 56 ダ1600 1:49.8 3.8 1-1-4-5 39.2-40.3 44.0 434(-3) ワイルドヒートボム
2018/11/07 船橋 6 谷津干潟特別 14 4 5 54.7 10 14 ブルベアクレソン 山崎誠士 56 ダ1600 1:51.6 4.5 4-4-4-7 37.1-43.2 47.4 466(+4) アカネコントレイル
2018/11/05 船橋 2 3歳二 11 7 9 26.5 6 1 ブルベアハーブ 山崎誠士 56 ダ1500 1:37.9 -0.1 3-3-3-1 32.4-40.0 39.9 479(+13) (カリマ) 120.0
2018/11/05 船橋 1 C3 選抜馬 14 7 11 82.7 8 14 タマノプリマベーラ 増田充宏 54 ダ1000 1:05.4 3.0 6-9 36.8-38.0 40.3 461(+1) ケンブリッジアロー
2018/10/22 浦和 5 新風特別 9 3 3 46.8 7 4 ハーベストタイム 瀧川寿希 54 ダ1500 1:37.7 1.8 8-7-6-5 31.2-38.5 38.8 427(0) トーセンボルガ 45.0
2018/10/22 浦和 1 C3八 九 8 8 8 22.7 5 1 ヴィクトリーノース 本田紀忠 54 ダ1400 1:31.9 -0.1 3-3-2-1 39.1-39.6 39.6 483(0) (メイプルキュート) 80.0
2018/10/19 川崎 11 神奈川のほぼ真ん中綾 11 7 9 81.6 9 7 モンスターブレイヴ 本田正重 56 ダ1600 1:46.5 1.1 11-11-11-8 38.7-40.2 39.1 469(-13) ラディオサ
2018/10/19 川崎 4 はやぶさ賞 12 4 4 27.8 8 10 タマノプリマベーラ 増田充宏 54 ダ900 0:58.0 2.8 6-7 29.2-37.6 39.7 460(-2) アクアステラ
2018/10/19 川崎 4 はやぶさ賞 12 1 1 201.1 11 11 ヴィクトリーノース 本田紀忠 54 ダ900 0:58.0 2.8 11-11 29.2-37.6 38.5 483(0) アクアステラ
2018/10/18 川崎 7 C2七 八九 12 2 2 35.8 11 1 ミオヴァンジェーロ 櫻井光輔 55 ダ1400 1:32.3 0.0 7-7-7-6 37.9-42.1 40.8 482(+4) (スパークリング) 100.0
2018/10/17 川崎 2 C3一 二三 11 4 4 3.0 2 4 フジマサシルバー 増田充宏 56 ダ1400 1:33.4 0.9 1-1-1-1 39.3-40.5 41.4 515(+10) ベストバニヤン 12.0
2018/10/16 川崎 7 ヤングジョッキーズT 12 1 1 20.1 8 10 パチャマル 木幡初也 56 ダ1500 1:40.9 2.3 5-4-6-7 30.2-41.8 43.1 437(+2) ヤマニンイリザブル
2018/10/16 川崎 3 ロケット賞 12 7 9 8.0 5 2 サッポロシャイン 森泰斗 54 ダ900 0:56.1 0.3 3-3 29.5-38.3 38.1 418(+5) マルパソ 64.6
2018/10/16 川崎 3 ロケット賞 12 6 8 24.0 6 7 ハーベストタイム 櫻井光輔 53 ダ900 0:57.5 1.7 5-6 29.5-38.3 39.5 427(-3) マルパソ
2018/10/15 川崎 12 愛川町観光キャラクタ 11 6 6 30.2 8 6 ミコタマ 藤江渉 54 ダ1500 1:37.3 1.2 5-3-4-4 30.2-40.3 40.7 465(+4) サンベンド
2018/10/15 川崎 9 しずおか爽秋賞 11 1 1 134.7 10 10 ビービースペース 櫻井光輔 53 ダ900 0:56.0 2.2 10-10 28.4-36.8 37.1 473(+6) ロードグレイス
2018/10/15 川崎 6 木の実賞 13 2 2 34.4 9 3 ブルベアクレソン 藤井勘一 56 ダ1500 1:39.3 1.4 4-4-7-7 30.1-40.4 40.5 462(-2) ヤマニンウリエル 32.5
前 |