スマートフォン版へ

□地ショウリダバンザイ  

0.00

 牝 鹿毛

5代血統表

プリサイスエンド
Precise End(米)

1997 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Mr. Prospector系
エンドスウィープ
End Sweep(米)

1991 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
フォーティナイナー
Forty Niner(米)

1985 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Mr.Prospector
1970 鹿毛
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
File
1976
Tom Rolfe
Continue
Broom Dance
1979
[血統][産駒]
Dance Spell
1973
Northern Dancer
Obeah
Witching Hour
1960
Thinking Cap
Enchanted Eve
Precisely
1987
[血統][産駒]
Summing
1978
[血統][産駒]
Verbatim
1965
Speak John
Well Kept
Sumatra
1969 鹿毛
Groton
Sunda Strait
Crisp 'n Clear
1981
[血統][産駒]
Cold Reception
1975
Secretariat
Cold Comfort
Ring O'Bells
1974
Grey Dawn
Aldonza
オレンジスペシャル
2000 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
ジェイドロバリー
Jade Robbery(米)

1987 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Mr.Prospector
1970 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Raise a Native
1961
Native Dancer
Raise You
Gold Digger
1962
Nashua
Sequence
Number
1979
[血統][産駒]
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
Flaming Page
Special
1969
Forli
Thong
オレンジジャスミン
Orange Jasmine(愛)

1994 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Masterclass
1988
[血統][産駒]
The Minstrel
1974
Northern Dancer
Fleur
Monroe
1977
Sir Ivor
Best in Show
La Mortola
1982
[血統][産駒]
Bold Lad
1964
Bold Ruler
Barn Pride
Mortefontaine
1969
ポリック
Brabantia

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Mr.Prospector 18.75% 4 x 3
Northern Dancer 9.38% 5 x 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

オレンジジャスミン Orange Jasmine [愛] (牝 1994 鹿毛 Masterclass)
 |-- オレンジスペシャル (牝 2000 鹿毛 ジェイドロバリー)
 |   |-- カクメイセンシ (牡 2005 黒鹿毛 カコイーシーズ) 地方2勝
 |   |-- ショウリダバンザイ (牝 2007 鹿毛 プリサイスエンド) 地方10勝
 |   |   |-- ヴィブラビ (牝 2015 黒鹿毛 ネオユニヴァース) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- ジャルーン (牝 2016 栗毛 ネオユニヴァース) 地方1勝
 |   |   `-- サルヴ (牝 2017 黒鹿毛 パイロ)
 |   |-- イーガービーヴァー (牡 2008 鹿毛 サクラローレル)
 |   |-- テイエムアピール (牝 2009 青鹿毛 パラダイスクリーク) 地方1勝
 |   |-- モズマッテタワ (牝 2010 黒鹿毛 オレハマッテルゼ) 1勝、地方1勝
 |   |-- ローズマリーイチ (牝 2011 鹿毛 ワイルドラッシュ)
 |   `-- クアトロヴィーヴァ (牡 2014 黒鹿毛 シンボリクリスエス)
 |-- スカーレットオハラ (牝 2002 黒鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム)
 |   |-- シゲルネネ (牝 2007 鹿毛 サクラバクシンオー) 地方4勝
 |   |-- イマカツミライ (牝 2008 青鹿毛 ワイルドラッシュ) 地方2勝
 |   |-- マイネルカーミン (牡 2009 黒鹿毛 オレハマッテルゼ) 2勝
 |   |-- アルマネアン (牝 2010 黒鹿毛 アサクサデンエン)
 |   `-- タイセイジャスミン (牝 2011 黒鹿毛 プリサイスエンド)
 |-- オウシュウレッド (牝 2003 栗毛 オペラハウス) 地方6勝
 |-- スーパーレインボー (牝 2004 栗毛 ダンスインザダーク) 1勝
 |-- クレイジーラブ (牝 2005 栗毛 タイキシャトル) 1勝
 |   |-- シャルパンテ (牡 2010 栗毛 グラスワンダー)
 |   |-- クリノベンザイテン (牝 2011 栗毛 ゼンノロブロイ)
 |   |-- トウケイランラン (牝 2013 鹿毛 エンパイアメーカー)
 |   |   `-- トウケイランランの2017 (牝 2017 鹿毛 トウケイヘイロー)
 |   |-- ディアイロンデル (牡 2014 栗毛 アドマイヤムーン) 地方1勝
 |   `-- クリノボルサリーノ (牡 2016 鹿毛 アドマイヤムーン) 中央現役
 |-- ミッドナイトダンス (牝 2006 栗毛 ダンスインザダーク)
 |   |-- ツリーナイナーズ (牝 2011 栗毛 フォーティナイナーズサン)
 |   |-- サウンドバゴダンス (牝 2012 黒鹿毛 バゴ)
 |   |-- サウンドガリア (牝 2013 栗毛 バゴ)
 |   |-- サウンドカナロア (牡 2016 鹿毛 ロードカナロア) 中央現役
 |   `-- サウンドマヒナ (牝 2017 栗毛 サウンドボルケーノ)
 |-- プリンシパリティ (牡 2007 鹿毛 キングカメハメハ)
 |-- オレンジキュラソー (牝 2008 黒鹿毛 アグネスタキオン)
 |   |-- ダメダメダメダメダ (牡 2012 黒鹿毛 チチカステナンゴ)
 |   `-- ワイナルダム (牡 2014 青鹿毛 サニングデール) 2勝、中央現役
 |-- ウォーターソレイユ (牡 2010 黒鹿毛 マンハッタンカフェ)
 |-- グリーンマイル (牡 2012 鹿毛 ワイルドラッシュ) 地方3勝
 |-- ハッピーデイズ (牡 2014 黒鹿毛 サムライハート) 地方3勝
 `-- カクリョウ (牡 2015 黒鹿毛 ロードアルティマ) 1勝