ラルケット  

0.00

抹消 牝 青鹿毛

5代血統表

ファルブラヴ
Falbrav(愛)

1998 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer系
Fairy King
1982
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Fairy Bridge
1975
[血統][産駒]
Bold Reason
1968
Hail to Reason
Lalun
Special
1969
Forli
Thong
Gift of the Night
1990
[血統][産駒]
Slewpy
1980
[血統][産駒]
Seattle Slew
1974 黒鹿毛
Bold Reasoning
My Charmer
Rare Bouquet
1963
Prince John
Forest Song
Little Nana
1975
[血統][産駒]
Lithiot
1965
Ribot
Lithia
Nenana Road
1970
Kirkland Lake
Sena
アズサユミ
1995 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[11-c]
サンデーサイレンス
Sunday Silence(米)

1986 青鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Halo
1969
[血統][産駒]
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
Nothirdchance
Cosmah
1953
Cosmic Bomb
Almahmoud
Wishing Well
1975
[血統][産駒]
Understanding
1963
Promised Land
Pretty Ways
Mountain Flower
1964
Montparnasse
Edelweiss
ファーストクラス
1989 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
トウショウボーイ
1973 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
テスコボーイ
1963 黒鹿毛
Princely Gift
Suncourt
ソシアルバターフライ
1957 鹿毛
Your Host
Wisteria
スイートコンコルド
1978 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
パーソロン
1960 鹿毛
Milesian
Paleo
スイートルナ
1972 栗毛
スピードシンボリ
ダンスタイム

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Hail to Reason 9.38% 5 x 4
Almahmoud 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

ファーストクラス (牝 1989 栗毛 トウショウボーイ)
 |-- タヤスキャプテン (牡 1993 栗毛 ミルジョージ)
 |-- センタービクトリー (牡 1994 鹿毛 ミルジョージ) 2勝、地方3勝
 |-- アズサユミ (牝 1995 黒鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス) 1勝
 |   |-- アルバレスト (牡 2002 青鹿毛 スターオブコジーン) 4勝
 |   |-- クランエンブレム (牡 2004 鹿毛 ウォーエンブレム) 6勝
 |   |        1着 - 阪神ジャンプS(JG3)
 |   |-- ラルケット (牝 2005 青鹿毛 ファルブラヴ) 4勝
 |   |   |    3着 - デイリー杯クイーンC(G3)
 |   |   |-- ボルゲーゼ (セ 2012 黒鹿毛 キングカメハメハ) 2勝、中央現役
 |   |   |-- カルナローリ (牝 2013 黒鹿毛 ハービンジャー)
 |   |   |-- ステルヴィオ (牡 2015 鹿毛 ロードカナロア) 2勝、中央現役
 |   |   `-- ラルケットの2016 (牡 2016 黒鹿毛 ルーラーシップ)
 |   |-- クリーバレン (牡 2006 鹿毛 シンボリクリスエス) 3勝
 |   |        1着 - 新潟ジャンプS(JG3)
 |   |-- フェイルノート (セ 2007 青鹿毛 シンボリクリスエス) 3勝
 |   |-- アドマイヤスコール (牡 2008 鹿毛 フレンチデピュティ) 1勝
 |   |-- ガーンディーヴァ (牡 2009 鹿毛 ウォーエンブレム)
 |   |-- キネオレジェンド (牡 2011 鹿毛 クロフネ) 1勝
 |   |-- ディスコルディア (牝 2012 青鹿毛 ウォーエンブレム)
 |   |-- ムーンザムーン (牝 2014 鹿毛 ローエングリン) 1勝、中央現役
 |   |-- フラッシュテソーロ (牡 2015 黒鹿毛 エイシンフラッシュ) 中央現役
 |   `-- アズサユミの2016 (牝 2016 青鹿毛 サンカルロ)
 |-- タカオサクセス (牝 1996 鹿毛 ラストタイクーン) 2勝
 |   |-- タカオルビー (牝 2000 鹿毛 テンビー) 5勝
 |   |        2着 - アイビスサマーD(G3)
 |   |-- タカオファースト (牡 2001 鹿毛 オペラハウス) 1勝
 |   |-- タカオスイート (牝 2002 鹿毛 パントレセレブル)
 |   |-- タカオダンス (牝 2003 鹿毛 ダンスインザダーク)
 |   |   |-- タカオダンスの2007 (牡 2007 鹿毛 スキャン)
 |   |   |-- タカオダンスの2009 (牝 2009 鹿毛 マイネルラヴ)
 |   |   `-- アマンダ (牝 2010 鹿毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
 |   |-- テラモミリオネ (牡 2004 鹿毛 スペシャルウィーク) 1勝
 |   |-- アルモニー (牝 2005 鹿毛 フジキセキ) 地方2勝
 |   |-- テラモサクセス (牡 2006 芦毛 シルバーチャーム)
 |   |-- ガッテンマル (セ 2008 鹿毛 ネオユニヴァース)
 |   |-- タカオサクセスの2010 (牡 2010 栗毛 ゴールドアリュール)
 |   |-- プランドール (牝 2011 栗毛 ゴールドアリュール)
 |   `-- タカオサクセスの2012 (牡 2012 鹿毛 ヴァーミリアン)
 |-- アップインジエア (牝 1997 栗毛 アフリート)
 |   |-- フラワーコンコルド (牡 2002 栗毛 ロドリゴデトリアーノ)
 |   |-- タカオルナ (牝 2003 鹿毛 フサイチコンコルド)
 |   |-- ジョウテンアップ (牝 2004 栗毛 キングオブキングス) 地方1勝
 |   |-- オーロラストーム (牝 2005 鹿毛 メイショウドトウ)
 |   |-- アップインジエアの2006 (牡 2006 鹿毛 アドマイヤボス)
 |   `-- ハヤチネリード (牝 2007 栗毛 オペラハウス)
 |-- フライトソング (牝 1998 栗毛 アルカング) 5勝
 |   |-- フライトソングの2006 (牡 2006 栗毛 ジャングルポケット)
 |   |-- モエレバディング (牝 2007 黒鹿毛 ゴールドヘイロー) 地方2勝
 |   |-- モエレセクレタリー (牡 2008 青毛 ゴールドヘイロー) 地方4勝
 |   |-- フライトソングの2009 (牝 2009 青毛 ゴールドヘイロー)
 |   |-- フライトソングの2010 (牡 2010 黒鹿毛 ゴールドヘイロー)
 |   |-- マサノソングウェル (牝 2012 黒鹿毛 ソングオブウインド)
 |   |-- アルマゲスト (牝 2013 青鹿毛 ロードアルティマ) 地方2勝
 |   |-- フジノカミワザ (牡 2014 青鹿毛 ゴールドヘイロー) 地方1勝
 |   `-- ハピネストソング (牝 2015 栗毛 ニューイングランド)
 |-- ラガーファースト (牡 1999 栗毛 タマモクロス)
 |-- マイネルフルーク (牡 2000 栗毛 キンググローリアス) 2勝、地方17勝
 |-- シノブホマレ (牡 2001 芦毛 タマモクロス) 地方8勝
 |-- モエレクラス (牝 2002 栗毛 マジックマイルズ) 地方1勝
 |-- ファーストクラスの2003 (牡 2003 栗毛 アルカング)
 |-- スマートシーズン (牝 2004 栗毛 アルカング) 地方2勝
 |-- マサノウイズキッド (牡 2006 黒鹿毛 ゴールドヘイロー) 2勝、地方3勝
 |-- モエレシュネル (牡 2008 鹿毛 ゴールドヘイロー)
 `-- マサノボラーレビア (牡 2009 鹿毛 ゴールドヘイロー) 2勝