Soignee  

 牝 

5代血統表

Dashing Blade
1987
[血統][産駒]
Mill Reef系
Elegant Air
1981
[血統][産駒]
Shirley Heights
1975 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Mill Reef
1968
Never Bend
Milan Mill
Hardiemma
1969
ハーディカヌート
Grand Cross
Elegant Tern
1971
[血統][産駒]
Sea-Bird
1962 栗毛
Dan Cupid
Sicalade
Prides Profile
1963
Free America
Hillbrook
Sharp Castan
1977
[血統][産駒]
Sharpen Up
1969
[血統][産駒]
エタン
1961 栗毛
Native Dancer
Mixed Marriage
Rocchetta
1961
Rockefella
Chambiges
Sultry One
1961
[血統][産駒]
Tropique
1952
Fontenay
Aurore Boreale
Sweet Heart V
1952
Honeyway
Women's Legion
Suivez
1990
[血統][産駒]
Fioravanti
1983
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Pitasia
1976
[血統][産駒]
Pitskelly
1970
Petingo
French Bird
Asian Princess
1969
Native Prince
Valadier
Sea Symphony
1980
[血統][産駒]
Faraway Son
1967 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Ambiopoise
1958
Ambiorix
Bull Poise
Locust Time
1955
Spy Song
Snow Goose
Southern Seas
1975
[血統][産駒]
ジムフレンチ
1968 鹿毛
Graustark
Dinner Partner
Schonbrunn
1966
Pantheon
Scheherezade

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Native Dancer 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

兄弟・近親

兄弟
馬名 生年  
Suisun 2004 [血] [繁] [掲] [写]
Soudaine 2003 [血] [繁] [掲] [写]
Simoun 1998 [血] [掲] [写]
叔父母
馬名 生年  
シルクロードII 1988 [血] [繁] [掲] [写]

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

Sea Symphony (牝 1980 Faraway Son)
 |-- シルクロードII Silk Road [仏] (牝 1988 黒鹿毛 Fabulous Dancer)
 |   |-- ランニングロード (セ 1994 鹿毛 ランニングフリー) 地方14勝
 |   |-- マイハピネス (牝 1995 鹿毛 ランニングフリー)
 |   `-- フリーダンサー (牝 1996 鹿毛 ランニングフリー) 地方2勝
 `-- Suivez (牝 1990 Fioravanti)
     |-- Simoun (セ 1998 鹿毛 Monsun) 海外7勝
     |        1着 - ハンザ賞(G2)、メルツェデスベンツ大賞(G2)
     |        2着 - ブレーメン経済大賞(G3)
     |-- Soignee (牝 2002 Dashing Blade)
     |   `-- スタセリタ Stacelita [仏] (牝 2006 青鹿毛 Monsun) 海外10勝、エクリプス賞最優秀芝牝馬(2011年)
     |       |    1着 - 仏オークス(G1)、ヴェルメイユ賞(G1)、サンタラリ賞(G1)、ビヴァリーディS(G1)、フラワーボールS(G1)、ジャンロマネ賞(G1)、ラクープ(G3)
     |       |    2着 - 英ナッソーS(G1)、オペラ賞(G1)
     |       |    3着 - ユナイテドネイションズS(G1)、ラクープ(G3)
     |-- Soudaine (牝 2003 鹿毛 Monsun)
     |   `-- サヴォワヴィーヴル Savoir Vivre [アイルランド] (牡 2013 鹿毛 Adlerflug) 海外2勝
     |            1着 - ドーヴィル大賞(G2)
     |            2着 - 独ダービー(G1)
     `-- Suisun (牝 2004 鹿毛 Monsun)
         |-- Silvaner (牡 2008 黒鹿毛 Lomitas) 海外6勝
         |        1着 - バーデンヴュルテンベルクトロフィ(G3)、ヴィンターファヴォリテン賞(G3)
         |        2着 - ゲルリンク賞(G2)
         |        3着 - ラインラントポカル(G1)、ハンザ賞(G2)、バーディシェンウンターネーメン大賞(G2)、バヴァーリアンクラシック(G3)
         |-- ロードクロムウェル (牡 2012 鹿毛 High Chaparral) 1勝、中央現役
         `-- キープセイク (牝 2013 鹿毛 Sea The Stars)