スキャン Scan 

0.00

 牡 鹿毛

5代血統表

Mr. Prospector
1970 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Mr. Prospector系
Raise a Native
1961
[血統][産駒]
Native Dancer
1950
[血統][産駒]
Polynesian
1942
Unbreakable
Black Polly
Geisha
1943
Discovery
Miyako
Raise You
1946
[血統][産駒]
Case Ace
1934
Teddy
Sweetheart
Lady Glory
1934
American Flag
Beloved
Gold Digger
1962
[血統][産駒]
Nashua
1952
[血統][産駒]
Nasrullah
1940
Nearco
Mumtaz Begum
Segula
1942
Johnstown
Sekhmet
Sequence
1946
[血統][産駒]
Count Fleet
1940
Reigh Count
Quickly
Miss Dogwood
1939
Bull Dog
Myrtlewood
Video
1983
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[1-s]
Nijinsky
1967
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Flaming Page
1959
[血統][産駒]
Bull Page
1947
Bull Lea
Our Page
Flaring Top
1947
Menow
Flaming Top
Foreseer
1969
[血統][産駒]
Round Table
1954
[血統][産駒]
Princequillo
1940
Prince Rose
Cosquilla
Knight's Daughter
1941
Sir Cosmo
Feola
Regal Gleam
1964
[血統][産駒]
Hail to Reason
1958
Turn-to
Nothirdchance
Miz Carol
1953
Stymie
No Fiddling

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Native Dancer 15.63% 3 x 5
Nearco 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

Foreseer (牝 1969 Round Table)
 |-- Palmistry (牝 1975 Forli)
 |   |-- Palm Reader (牝 1981 Sir Ivor)
 |   |   `-- ケイティディド Katydid [米] (牝 1994 栗毛 Nureyev)
 |   |-- コンジュラ (牝 1984 栗毛 Nijinsky)
 |   |   |-- Emerald Counter (牝 1995 鹿毛 Geiger Counter)
 |   |   |-- テンザンミラー (牝 1996 栗毛 Devil's Bag) 4勝
 |   |   |-- シンメイコラージョ (牝 1997 栗毛 サクラユタカオー)
 |   |   `-- ローマクラブ (牡 2000 鹿毛 ロイヤルタッチ)
 |   |-- プリディクティング Predicting [米] (牝 1986 黒鹿毛 Majestic Light)
 |   |   |-- セントフォーリナー (牡 1993 鹿毛 ファーディナンド)
 |   |   |-- セントバロック (牡 1994 栗毛 シェルシュールドール)
 |   |   |-- ブランドヌーヴォー (牝 1995 鹿毛 ラシアンボンド)
 |   |   |-- ニシノフェーカー (牡 1997 黒鹿毛 パラダイスクリーク) 地方7勝
 |   |   |-- ニシノキープアップ (牝 1998 鹿毛 クリスタルグリッターズ) 地方3勝
 |   |   |-- ニシノセレッソ (牡 1999 鹿毛 サクラチトセオー) 4勝
 |   |   |-- ニシノハーマイオニ (牝 2000 青毛 ジェネラス) 地方8勝
 |   |   |-- プリディクティングの2001 (牡 2001 青鹿毛 スピニングワールド)
 |   |   `-- ナムラトラスト (セ 2002 青鹿毛 サクラバクシンオー)
 |   |-- オークスキー Oakskee [米] (牝 1988 鹿毛 Nijinsky)
 |   |   |-- カシワズピアス (牝 1993 栗毛 グルームダンサー)
 |   |   |-- ブレイブゼット (牡 1996 栗毛 モガンボ)
 |   |   |-- シルクコマンダー (牡 1997 黒鹿毛 コマンダーインチーフ)
 |   |   |-- シルキーピュア (牝 1998 鹿毛 ナリタブライアン)
 |   |   |-- シルククラージュ (牝 1999 青鹿毛 マーベラスサンデー) 地方7勝
 |   |   |-- バンリ (牡 2001 鹿毛 コマンダーインチーフ) 地方3勝
 |   |   |-- オークスキーの2002 (牝 2002 鹿毛 タイキブリザード)
 |   |   `-- サニーエピソード (牝 2005 栗毛 イシノサンデー) 地方4勝
 |   `-- レイニーブルー (牝 1993 青鹿毛 Seattle Slew)
 |       |-- イシノレプリート (牝 1998 青鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス)
 |       |-- イシノインスパイア (牝 1999 鹿毛 ラムタラ) 地方3勝
 |       |-- イシノフォーテル (牝 2000 鹿毛 サクラローレル)
 |       |-- イシノクロヒメ (牝 2001 青鹿毛 ピルサドスキー) 地方5勝
 |       |-- パームサンデー (牡 2002 青鹿毛 パラダイスクリーク)
 |       |-- ハナリュウ (牝 2004 鹿毛 ラムタラ)
 |       |-- パームプリンセス (牝 2005 青鹿毛 マリエンバード) 地方1勝
 |       |-- レイニーブルーの2006 (牡 2006 鹿毛 バブルガムフェロー)
 |       `-- レフティー (牡 2007 鹿毛 アドマイヤマックス) 地方1勝
 |-- Far (牝 1979 Forli)
 |   |-- ニヤー Near [米] (牝 1985 栗毛 Northern Dancer)
 |   |   |-- ニアーザゴールド Near the Gold [米] (牝 1991 鹿毛 Seeking the Gold)
 |   |   |-- ゼンノキャスパー (牡 1997 鹿毛 Cox's Ridge) 3勝
 |   |   |-- バイオレットビコー (牝 1998 鹿毛 サンシャインフォーエヴァー) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ウインディアナ (牝 2000 栗毛 サンダーガルチ) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- ハルニレビコー (牝 2001 栗毛 スペシャルウィーク) 地方1勝
 |   |   `-- アルクトゥルス (牝 2003 青毛 アドマイヤベガ) 地方2勝
 |   `-- クローズ Close [米] (牝 1994 鹿毛 Danzig)
 |       |-- ラヴノット (牝 1998 黒鹿毛 Dynaformer) 地方1勝
 |       |-- チャペルラヴァー (牝 1999 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス)
 |       |-- クロスカレント (牡 2001 栗毛 ジェイドロバリー) 地方2勝
 |       |-- ワキノエクセル (牡 2002 青鹿毛 エルコンドルパサー) 5勝
 |       `-- ロックアウト (牡 2003 芦毛 クロフネ) 1勝
 |-- Caerleon  [米] (牡 1980 鹿毛 Nijinsky) 海外4勝、英愛リーディングサイアー(1988年,1991年)
 |        1着 - 仏ダービー、ベンソン&ヘッジスゴールドC(G1)、アングルシーS(G3)
 |        2着 - 愛ダービー(G1)
 |-- ヴィジョン Vision [米] (牡 1981 黒鹿毛 Nijinsky)
 |-- Video (牝 1983 Nijinsky)
 |   |-- スキャン Scan [米] (牡 1988 鹿毛 Mr. Prospector) 海外5勝
 |   |        1着 - ペガサスH(G1)、ジェロームH(G1)、レムゼンS(G2)、カウディンS(G2)
 |   |        2着 - メドウランズCH(G1)、サンフェリペS(G2)、ウィザーズS(G2)
 |   |        3着 - ピーターパンS(G2)
 |   |-- カムコーダー Camcorder [米] (牝 1991 鹿毛 フォーティナイナー)
 |   |   |-- カムコーダーの2001 (牡 2001 栗毛 Forestry)
 |   |   |-- ドラゴンムーン (牡 2002 栗毛 タマモクロス) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- ガイアビッグバン (牡 2004 栗毛 タバスコキャット)
 |   |   |-- ファインビュー (牝 2005 黒鹿毛 シンボリクリスエス)
 |   |   `-- クロールアップ (牝 2007 鹿毛 ワイルドラッシュ) 地方1勝
 |   |-- レースカム Race Cam [米] (牝 1992 鹿毛 Mr. Prospector)
 |   |   |-- シアトルパラダイス (牝 1997 鹿毛 Seattle Slew)
 |   |   |-- バアゼルキング (牡 1999 栗毛 ブライアンズタイム) 6勝
 |   |   |-- ピオーネ (牡 2000 鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム) 4勝、地方1勝
 |   |   |-- アウトカム (牡 2001 青鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム) 1勝
 |   |   |-- インカム (セ 2002 鹿毛 マヤノトップガン) 3勝、地方6勝
 |   |   |-- ダノンジュンコウ (牡 2004 栗毛 アグネスタキオン) 2勝
 |   |   |-- カモンスタンダップ (牡 2005 黒鹿毛 クロフネ)
 |   |   |-- エリモトゥデイ (牝 2006 青鹿毛 ワイルドラッシュ)
 |   |   `-- ダノンスパシーバ (牡 2007 鹿毛 フレンチデピュティ) 5勝
 |   |-- Moon Safari (牝 1999 Mr. Prospector)
 |   |   |-- The Leopard (牡 2005 Storm Cat)
 |   |   `-- It Must Be Magic (牝 2006 Storm Cat)
 |   `-- スティーブバローズ (牡 2003 鹿毛 Kingmambo)
 |-- Merce Cunningham (牡 1984 Nijinsky)
 |-- プランス Prance [米] (牝 1985 鹿毛 Nijinsky)
 |   |-- アンクション Unction [米] (牝 1991 鹿毛 Private Account)
 |   |   |-- マルチメディア (牡 1998 鹿毛 アフリート)
 |   |   |-- レディプランス (牝 1999 鹿毛 カーネギー)
 |   |   |-- マジックキング (牡 2000 鹿毛 エリシオ)
 |   |   |-- スウォードキャット (牡 2002 鹿毛 ヘネシー) 5勝
 |   |   |-- スウォードギフト (牡 2004 鹿毛 サクラバクシンオー)
 |   |   |-- スウォードデジタル (牝 2005 鹿毛 アグネスデジタル)
 |   |   |-- アエノボンバー (牡 2007 鹿毛 アッミラーレ) 地方1勝
 |   |   `-- メイショウヨリキ (牡 2010 黒鹿毛 メイショウオウドウ)
 |   |-- オーシャンドリーム Ocean Dream [米] (牝 1995 黒鹿毛 フォーティナイナー)
 |   |   |-- ジュリアクイーン (牝 1999 栗毛 Acatenango)
 |   |   |-- ワタシノユメ (牝 2000 鹿毛 オジジアン)
 |   |   |-- スピニングノアール (牡 2001 栗毛 スピニングワールド) 7勝
 |   |   |        2着 - CBC賞(G3)
 |   |   |        3着 - アイビスサマーD(G3)、CBC賞(G3)
 |   |   |-- シードリーム (牝 2003 黒鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム) 地方4勝
 |   |   |-- オーシャンルミナス (牝 2004 鹿毛 フレンチデピュティ) 2勝
 |   |   |-- ケイアイマクラレン (牡 2005 鹿毛 アグネスタキオン)
 |   |   |-- メイショウタイガ (牡 2006 鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム)
 |   |   |-- ケイアイシャイン (牡 2007 芦毛 クロフネ) 地方4勝
 |   |   |-- リヴォルバー (牡 2008 青鹿毛 マンハッタンカフェ)
 |   |   `-- サウンドレーサー (牡 2009 黒鹿毛 フジキセキ) 1勝
 |   |-- ブロードウェイ (牝 1997 黒鹿毛 Woodman)
 |   |   |-- エイシンイチオシ (牡 2004 青鹿毛 マンハッタンカフェ) 地方8勝
 |   |   |-- コンドルラパス (牡 2005 鹿毛 マヤノトップガン)
 |   |   |-- ゴッドギャンブラー (牡 2006 鹿毛 シンボリクリスエス)
 |   |   |-- ラプラプ (牝 2007 栗毛 ブライアンズタイム) 地方3勝
 |   |   |-- キングオブヘイハチ (牡 2008 青鹿毛 ロージズインメイ) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- カネトシダイスター (牡 2009 黒鹿毛 ダイワメジャー) 地方6勝
 |   |   |-- エーティーダンガン (牡 2010 青鹿毛 マンハッタンカフェ)
 |   |   `-- パロパロ (牡 2011 栗毛 フジキセキ) 地方7勝
 |   |-- コメンデーション (牝 1998 鹿毛 コマンダーインチーフ) 地方7勝
 |   |   |-- ヒミノマーチ (牡 2006 芦毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード) 地方10勝
 |   |   |-- アドバンステイオー (牡 2007 鹿毛 ネオユニヴァース) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- ラインビアンカ (牝 2008 鹿毛 フジキセキ)
 |   |   |-- ボンジュールエール (牡 2009 栗毛 キングカメハメハ) 1勝
 |   |   |-- マスクバル (牝 2010 鹿毛 キングカメハメハ)
 |   |   |-- コメンデーションの2011 (牝 2011 鹿毛 マンハッタンカフェ)
 |   |   |-- リリーグランツ (牝 2012 鹿毛 ハーツクライ) 2勝、中央現役
 |   |   `-- コメンディー (牡 2014 鹿毛 ロージズインメイ)
 |   |-- チアズヴィテッス (セ 1999 黒鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム) 1勝
 |   |-- メディアミックス (セ 2001 栗毛 フォーティナイナー) 3勝
 |   |-- タガノオウジ (牡 2002 黒鹿毛 タバスコキャット) 地方9勝
 |   |-- タガノプランス (牡 2003 鹿毛 メジロライアン) 地方11勝
 |   |-- バックハンドブロー (牡 2004 青鹿毛 ディアブロ)
 |   `-- カーリアンノメイ (牝 2006 栗毛 スピードワールド)
 |       |-- カーリアンノメイの2010 (牝 2010 栗毛 ウォーターリーグ)
 |       |-- ノースセフィーロ (牡 2011 栗毛 パラダイスクリーク) 地方3勝
 |       |-- レッツゴーブルー (牝 2012 黒鹿毛 ソングオブウインド) 地方1勝
 |       `-- ミラクルチャコ (牝 2013 黒鹿毛 ソングオブウインド) 地方1勝
 |-- シー See [米] (牝 1986 鹿毛 Damascus)
 |   |-- バンデリリエロス Banderilleros [米] (牝 1990 鹿毛 ファーディナンド)
 |   |   |-- ダブルシェーバー (牡 1994 鹿毛 リンドシェーバー) 2勝、地方1勝
 |   |   |-- タカマツミスター (セ 1995 鹿毛 ミスターシービー)
 |   |   |-- ハルガキタヘイ (牡 1996 栗毛 アフリート)
 |   |   |-- クールデロジュ (牝 1997 鹿毛 ポリッシュパトリオット) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- クールリサコヒメ (牝 1998 鹿毛 トロットサンダー) 地方3勝
 |   |   |-- ダブルレインボー (牡 1999 栗毛 アラジ)
 |   |   |-- バンデリリエロスの2000 (牝 2000 鹿毛 トロットサンダー)
 |   |   |-- アテールイン (牡 2001 鹿毛 ザグレブ) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- コウギョウリリー (牝 2002 栗毛 ジェリ)
 |   |   |-- ヒマワリムスメ (牝 2005 栗毛 トロットサンダー) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- ナデシコムスメ (牝 2006 栗毛 リンドシェーバー) 地方1勝
 |   |   `-- プレミアムミユキ (牝 2008 鹿毛 ブラックタキシード) 地方6勝
 |   |-- イブキキャンバス (牡 1994 黒鹿毛 Demons Begone) 1勝、地方1勝
 |   |-- イブキビーナス (牝 1995 鹿毛 アルワウーシュ)
 |   |-- ライジングハイ (牝 1996 鹿毛 イブキマイカグラ) 1勝
 |   |   |-- スナークボーイ (牡 2002 鹿毛 ダンスインザダーク)
 |   |   |-- ネイルアリオン (牡 2003 鹿毛 キングヘイロー)
 |   |   |-- マイネルスカイハイ (牡 2005 鹿毛 コマンダーインチーフ) 1勝
 |   |   |-- タイムゴーズオン (牝 2006 栗毛 アグネスデジタル)
 |   |   |-- グリーンダイヤー (牡 2009 鹿毛 シーキングザダイヤ) 地方4勝
 |   |   |-- エンゲージ (牡 2010 黒鹿毛 オンファイア) 地方2勝
 |   |   `-- フミタツスナイパー (牡 2011 黒鹿毛 ソングオブウインド)
 |   |-- シマーエナジー (牝 1997 栗毛 アウザール)
 |   |-- イブキネイヴァル (牡 1999 栗毛 アーミジャー)
 |   |-- イブキラキラキ (牡 2001 鹿毛 トレジャーアイランド)
 |   |-- ブリッツケーニギン (牝 2002 鹿毛 タバスコキャット)
 |   |   |-- シルクケーニッヒ (牡 2007 鹿毛 ストラヴィンスキー)
 |   |   |-- デミチンタ (牡 2008 鹿毛 ネオユニヴァース) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ベルモントブレイク (牡 2009 鹿毛 アジュディケーティング) 地方10勝
 |   |   |-- カントリーラブ (牝 2010 鹿毛 ティンバーカントリー)
 |   |   |-- ベルモントビジン (牝 2011 黒鹿毛 ティンバーカントリー)
 |   |   |-- ミスアバンセ (牝 2012 栗毛 パイロ) 地方7勝
 |   |   `-- スウェプトキュア (牝 2013 黒鹿毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
 |   |-- イブキウンディーネ (牝 2003 鹿毛 フレンチデピュティ)
 |   |   |-- ナットブルースカイ (牡 2008 鹿毛 アメリカンボス) 地方3勝
 |   |   |-- ナットブルーシー (牡 2009 鹿毛 サクラプレジデント) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- ナットブルースター (牝 2011 鹿毛 サムライハート) 地方1勝
 |   |   `-- フカクサコマチ (牝 2012 鹿毛 サムライハート) 地方1勝
 |   |-- ツルマルワン (牡 2004 鹿毛 アフリート)
 |   |-- シーの2005 (牝 2005 鹿毛 グランデラ)
 |   |-- イソノヴィーナス (牝 2008 鹿毛 マーベラスサンデー) 地方3勝
 |   |   |-- イソノヴィグラス (牡 2013 栗毛 サウスヴィグラス) 地方1勝、中央現役
 |   |   |-- ライヘンバッハ (牡 2014 栗毛 バトルプラン) 中央現役
 |   |   `-- イソノヴィーナスの2015 (牡 2015 栗毛 ダノンシャンティ)
 |   `-- シーの2009 (牡 2009 黒鹿毛 ルールオブロー)
 |-- ラーセニー Larceny [米] (牝 1989 黒鹿毛 Private Account)
 |   |-- ダイタクドクター (牝 2001 黒鹿毛 Saint Ballado) 1勝
 |   |   |-- シャイニードクター (牡 2006 栗毛 ダイタクリーヴァ)
 |   |   |-- シャイニーベスト (牡 2007 鹿毛 ストラヴィンスキー) 地方13勝
 |   |   |-- ダイタクドクターの2008 (牝 2008 鹿毛 フサイチコンコルド)
 |   |   |-- ブライティアマンボ (牝 2010 鹿毛 アルカセット) 地方8勝
 |   |   |-- クリノエクセレンス (牝 2011 黒鹿毛 アドマイヤジャパン) 地方3勝
 |   |   |-- ケイティーボンバー (牝 2012 黒鹿毛 カネヒキリ)
 |   |   |-- サンダーブラスト (牡 2013 栗毛 カネヒキリ)
 |   |   `-- ダイタクドクターの2015 (牝 2015 鹿毛 カネヒキリ)
 |   |-- ダイタクヴォーグ (牝 2002 鹿毛 パントレセレブル)
 |   |   |-- ブライティアローズ (牝 2008 栗毛 ヘクタープロテクター) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- パワーキングダム (牡 2009 鹿毛 キングヘイロー)
 |   |   |-- アムールマークン (牝 2011 鹿毛 ブラックタイド) 地方5勝
 |   |   |-- マユノアンサー (牝 2013 鹿毛 ホワイトマズル) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- アートオブダムール (牝 2014 鹿毛 ヒルノダムール) 地方1勝、中央現役
 |   |   `-- ダイタクヴォーグの2015 (牝 2015 鹿毛 トーセンホマレボシ)
 |   |-- コアレスバロン (牡 2004 黒鹿毛 ジャングルポケット) 地方5勝
 |   |-- ブライティアヘアー (牝 2006 芦毛 シルバーチャーム) 地方8勝
 |   `-- ブライティアレザー (牝 2007 黒鹿毛 スペシャルウィーク) 地方6勝
 `-- ディスタント Distant [米] (牝 1991 鹿毛 Nijinsky)
     |-- フロムアファー (牝 1996 栗毛 トニービン) 1勝
     |   |-- ホーマンキセキ (牡 2002 鹿毛 フジキセキ) 地方1勝
     |   |-- シャイロ (牡 2003 栗毛 フジキセキ)
     |   |-- フューチャーボーイ (牡 2004 栗毛 スペシャルウィーク) 1勝
     |   |-- ヒカルショック (牡 2006 鹿毛 タニノギムレット)
     |   `-- ナリタアイル (牝 2009 栗毛 タイキシャトル)
     |-- ファーイースト (牝 1997 栗毛 トニービン)
     |   |-- オリエンタルノート (牝 2002 栗毛 フレンチデピュティ)
     |   |-- クリイースト (牝 2003 栗毛 フジキセキ)
     |   |-- ファーイーストの2004 (牝 2004 栗毛 クロフネ)
     |   |-- ユメノアスカ (牝 2005 鹿毛 ファルブラヴ)
     |   |-- トーホウジャック (牡 2006 栗毛 キングカメハメハ)
     |   |-- キャラメリーナ (牝 2008 栗毛 アグネスタキオン) 地方1勝
     |   |-- ピースオブウィーク (牡 2010 黒鹿毛 スペシャルウィーク) 1勝
     |   `-- ビーチドライブ (牝 2013 栗毛 カジノドライヴ)
     |-- シェアザハート (牝 1998 鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム) 1勝
     |   |-- メジロイングリッド (牝 2007 芦毛 メジロマックイーン) 1勝
     |   |-- メジロアザミ (牝 2008 栗毛 ワイルドラッシュ)
     |   |-- ライトハーティド (牝 2009 栗毛 ケイムホーム) 地方5勝
     |   |-- シェアザハートの2011 (牡 2011 芦毛 シルバーチャーム)
     |   |-- ランニングクラウド (牡 2014 鹿毛 スターリングローズ)
     |   `-- ハッピーテーラー (牡 2015 鹿毛 アッミラーレ) 中央現役
     |-- ディスタントの1999 (牡 1999 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス)
     |-- ディアリトルガール (牝 2000 鹿毛 バブルガムフェロー)
     |-- スウィープスズカ (牡 2001 栗毛 エンドスウィープ)
     |-- グッドインウェル (セ 2002 鹿毛 ドリームウェル)
     |-- テイエムカリーナ (牝 2003 栗毛 ステイゴールド)
     `-- エスメラルダ (牝 2004 栗毛 テイエムオペラオー)