スマートフォン版へ

フジワラファーム  日高郡

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2018/11/15 大井 8 シンデレラマイルトラ(OP) 8 4 4 113.3 8 7 グロリアスメーカー 町田直希 53 ダ1600 1:44.6 2.4 6-6-6-6 37.2-40.6 40.5 473(-1) ラーゴブルー
2018/11/15 園田 7 C2二 10 3 3 1.7 1 4 アトミカ 笹田知宏 54 ダ1400 1:32.6 1.3 4-4-4-4 39.9 441(-5) アンドレアス 3.5
2018/11/14 門別 8 JRA認定ウィナーズ(OP) 8 8 8 50.7 7 4 スターリット 石川倭 54 ダ1700 1:50.1 1.4 4-4-4-6 39.6 438(0) マイコート 20.0
2018/11/14 門別 7 姫林檎特別 11 3 3 1.1 1 1 シンアンドケン 井上幹太 56 ダ1200 1:13.9 -0.4 2-1 37.9 510(+4) (ノーブルキッス) 40.0
2018/11/14 大井 10 ガーネットスター賞競 16 8 16 88.5 13 9 ティープラズマ 有年淳 54 ダ1400 1:30.7 1.7 16-16-15 36.2-40.4 38.5 500(-2) ビッグマロン
2018/11/14 園田 12 B2一 12 3 3 5.6 2 12 メイクアラッシュ 川原正一 54 ダ1400 1:34.5 2.6 4-4-6-9 40.2 415(-23) チェリーベアハート
2018/11/14 園田 10 A2 8 3 3 7.6 5 4 メッサーウイング 川原正一 54 ダ1230 1:19.4 0.2 2-2-2-1 38.4 479(+5) デルマアツヒメ 13.0
2018/11/14 園田 5 C2二 10 7 7 4.3 3 7 ザクライングマシン 廣瀬航 56 ダ1400 1:32.8 1.4 2-2-4-5 41.5 478(+3) ワンダースイルーロ
2018/11/13 金沢 1 C26 11 7 9 34.8 5 2 ホリーセクション 柴田勇真 53 ダ1400 1:34.6 1.7 7-5-6-3 40.7 426(0) スマートパートナー 5.7
2018/11/11 3福島4 8 3歳上500万下 16 5 10 211.0 16 10 フリッカ 西村淳也 52 芝1200 1:10.5 0.8 5-4 34.1-35.6 35.9 436(-8) ブルレジーナ
2018/11/11 3福島4 2 3歳上500万下 15 5 9 7.8 3 2 カリーニョミノル 戸崎圭太 55 ダ1700 1:47.0 0.2 9-8-7-6 30.3-38.4 38.2 490(+14) メモリーコウ 300.0
2018/11/11 5東京4 10 奥多摩S(1600万下) 14 8 13 69.5 11 14 パーリオミノル 富田暁 55 芝1400 1:22.1 1.7 10-11 34.5-34.2 34.4 454(-8) ドーヴァー
2018/11/11 5京都4 11 エリザベス女王杯(G1) 17 8 15 306.2 15 15 エテルナミノル 四位洋文 56 芝2200 2:14.3 1.2 12-11-12-12 36.4-34.7 34.8 464(+4) リスグラシュー
2018/11/11 5京都4 6 3歳上500万下 16 5 10 46.8 9 8 マイアフェクション 太宰啓介 57 ダ1800 1:53.4 1.7 4-5-5-6 35.9-38.3 39.6 468(+2) マイネルブロッケン
2018/11/11 5京都4 3 2歳未勝利 11 1 1 6.3 3 2 ワイドファラオ 福永祐一 55 芝1600 1:36.0 0.1 1-1 35.6-35.1 35.2 496(0) マイネルウィルトス 200.0
2018/11/11 金沢 5 C28 10 2 2 6.1 4 1 ナポリタン 米倉知 54 ダ1400 1:34.2 -0.8 8-8-1-1 39.3 465(0) (エイシンレディバグ) 25.0
2018/11/10 3福島3 6 3歳上500万下 16 6 11 24.2 8 10 ゼットパール 川須栄彦 55 ダ1150 1:10.2 1.3 15-15 31.6-37.3 36.6 444(0) パワフルヒロコ
2018/11/10 佐賀 12 晩秋賞 9 6 6 16.0 4 4 メイショウオオヨド 兒島真二 56 ダ1400 1:30.9 1.5 8-7-5-5 38.9 446(-1) ナンゴクユメネット 1.4
2018/11/10 佐賀 10 韓国岳賞 8 1 1 129.8 7 6 アクロマティック 倉富隆一 56 ダ1800 1:59.5 3.6 6-4-5-7 39.7 446(-1) イッシンドウタイ
2018/11/09 笠松 7 第14回海津資材杯 9 8 9 2.0 1 2 セブンシーミノル 藤原幹生 54 ダ1600 1:42.7 1.2 4-2-2 38.0 433(-2) シンゼンアイル 4.4
前 |