- 1R
-
3歳未勝利
□抽 芝1000m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ヤシマシルバー | 菅野昭夫 | 1:00.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | アサヒコウジ | 増沢末夫 | 1:01.6 | 9 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ザオーハヤテ | 柴崎勇 | 1:02.0 | 2.1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 110 複勝 1
4110
140枠連 1 - 4 210
- 2R
-
4歳以上
□抽 芝1700m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ダイイチシュウザン | 畑中久光 | 1:46.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ツユワカ | 柴崎勇 | 1:46.1 | 3/4 | 3 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ユウヒゼン | 桑島孝明 | 1:46.3 | 1 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 130 複勝 3
4100
180枠連 3 - 4 370
- 3R
-
4歳以上300万下
芝1700m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ベルバナール | 池田賀一 | 1:43.5 | 4 |
|
2 | 6 | 8 | スガノファイター | 花松進 | 1:43.7 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
3 | 5 | 5 | タケノジェミニー | 矢野照正 | 1:43.9 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 520 複勝 2
8
5160
350
210枠連 2 - 6 1,230
- 4R
-
3歳新馬
芝1000m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ヒシサバンナ | 山田要一 | 0:59.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | カシジン | 矢野照正 | 1:00.3 | 5 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | レッドグロリ | 小谷内秀夫 | 1:00.5 | 1.1/4 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 120 複勝 1
5110
200枠連 1 - 5 200
- 5R
-
3歳新馬
芝1000m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ワールドルーラー | 星野信幸 | 0:59.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ミヤギノユキ | 花松進 | 0:59.9 | 1.3/4 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | マツチスポート | 蓑田早人 | 1:00.0 | 3/4 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 190 複勝 5
1120
200枠連 5 - 1 500
- 6R
-
4歳以上300万下
芝1700m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 8 | アデラスポート | 畑中久光 | 1:43.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ライトスイング | 古小路重男 | 1:44.4 | 5 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 5 | コレトシ | 矢野照正 | 1:44.8 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 260 複勝 8
7
5100
110
100枠連 8 - 7 450
- 7R
-
土湯特別(300万下)
芝2000m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | トーキード | 秋山忠一 | 2:03.1 | 4 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | キクスピード | 柴崎勇 | 2:03.4 | 1.3/4 | 3 |
3 | 4 | 4 | パッシングサカエ | 湯窪幸雄 | 2:03.5 | 1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 490 複勝 5
3310
310枠連 5 - 3 1,680
- 8R
-
福島競馬場開設60周(700万下)
芝1800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | シャダイパナマ | 菅野昭夫 | 1:49.0 | 4 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | テツセイコウ | 竹原啓二 | 1:49.2 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 8 | グレートシンセイ | 増沢末夫 | 1:49.4 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 760 複勝 1
6
8170
120
120枠連 1 - 6 960
- 9R
-
福島民報杯(OP)
○混 芝1700m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ヨシノリュウジン | 矢野照正 | 1:43.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | シンストーム | 古西勝廣 | 1:43.3 | 1.1/2 | 6 |
3 | 6 | 6 | カミノハヤブサ | 増沢末夫 | 1:43.4 | 1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 330 複勝 2
7180
640枠連 2 - 7 1,900
- 10R
-
4歳以上300万下
芝1800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | サクラコーター | 坂井千明 | 1:49.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ノーザンロムルス | 小谷内秀夫 | 1:49.7 | アタマ | 3 |
3 | 8 | 9 | クニノメーカー | 増沢末夫 | 1:50.1 | 2.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 280 複勝 1
6
9120
160
120枠連 1 - 6 640